RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Foothill High School (CE) Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
you RUN the place
501 Park Dr., Bakersfield, California, 93306, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 articles)
2009 - (6 articles)
2010 - (12 articles)
2011 - (17 articles)
2012 - (10 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (8 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
12
All
12
2010 Results - Sea View League Prelims
May 7th 2010, 12:34am
2010 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
Apr 25th 2010, 9:05pm
2010 Results - West Coast Relays
Apr 18th 2010, 8:37pm
LIVE Results - 2010 Arcadia Invite - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Official Site
Apr 10th 2010, 1:18am
2010 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Apr 4th 2010, 7:01pm
2010 Results - Irvine Invitational
Mar 13th 2010, 5:37pm
«
2
»
Search
2010 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
Published by
Shane
Apr 25th 2010, 9:05pm
Comments
Orange County Track and Field Championships
- Apr 24, 2010
Mission Viejo, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Beckman
Bolsa Grande
Brea Olinda
Brethren Christian
Buena Park
Canyon (Anaheim)
Capistrano Valley
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crean Lutheran South
Cypress
Dana Hills
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SJS)
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Garden Grove
Godinez Fundamental
Huntington Beach
Irvine
Katella
La Habra
La Quinta (Westminster)
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Maranatha Christian
Marina
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Rancho Alamitos
Rosary
Saddleback
Sage Hill
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Margarita
Savanna
Segerstrom
Serra (SS)
Servite
Sonora
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
Tustin
University Irvine
Valencia (Placentia)
Villa Park
Western
Westminster
Whittier Christian
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Hunter
9
Tesoro
11.26
+1.3
1
2
Kim, Jeff
10
Beckman
11.31
+1.3
1
3
Gamboa, Herbert
10
San Clemente
11.35
+1.3
1
4
Holtz, Dustin
10
El Modena
11.40
+1.3
1
5
Van, Matt
10
Irvine
11.52
+0.7
1
6
Formento, Josh
10
Villa Park
11.55
+0.7
1
7
Johnson, Miquan
9
Orange Lutheran
11.60
-1.7
1
8
Ly, Ryan
Oxford Academy
11.60
+0.0
1
9
Testini, Thomas
10
Corona del Mar
11.64
+1.3
1
10
Nodarse, Jesus
9
Fullerton
11.65
+0.0
1
11
Cottrell, Cole
10
Corona del Mar
11.66
+0.7
1
12
Hasson, Titus
10
Newport Harbor
11.67
+0.7
1
13
Konecny, Dominik
9
Villa Park
11.69
-1.7
1
14
Benavides, Alex
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11.71
+0.0
1
15
Reynolds, Syd
9
Tesoro
11.74
-1.7
1
16
Washington, Elliot
10
Mission Viejo
11.74
+1.3
1
17
Martinez, Terrence
9
Tustin
11.75
+1.3
1
18
Tanabe, Masataka
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.82
+0.7
1
19
Byrd, Matt
10
Servite
11.86
+0.0
1
20
Thompson, David
10
Mater Dei High S
11.88
-1.7
1
21
Simonson, Mitch
Trabuco Hills TF
11.89
+0.7
1
21
Parham, Dominique
10
Los Alamitos
11.89
+0.0
1
23
Hill, Sedric
10
Mater Dei High S
11.90
+0.7
1
24
Walker, Andre
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.95
+1.3
1
25
Folkins, Blake
10
Fountain Valley
12.00
-1.7
1
26
Maldonado, Dakoda
10
Cypress
12.00
+0.7
1
27
Najarian, Paul
10
Yorba Linda
12.01
+0.0
1
28
Dongell, Nick
10
Dana Hills
12.02
-1.7
1
29
Jackson, Blair
10
Katella
12.10
-1.7
1
30
Pierce, Anthony
10
Mission Viejo
12.11
+1.3
1
31
Skinner, Brian
9
Huntington Beach
12.13
+0.0
1
32
Kim, Sean
9
Pacifica (Garden
12.22
+0.0
1
32
Casillas, Joel
10
Fountain Valley
12.22
+0.0
1
34
Chau, Cody
9
Westminster
12.23
+0.7
1
35
Rivas, Nelson
10
Godinez Fundamen
12.37
-1.7
1
36
Anunciation, Adam
9
Marina
12.47
-1.7
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Damani
12
Orange Lutheran
10.89
+0.6
1
2
Middlebrooks, Kyle
12
Fountain Valley
10.93
+0.6
1
3
Pierce, Hayden
12
Esperanza
11.06
+0.5
1
4
Wallace, Eddie
12
San Clemente
11.06
+0.6
1
5
Willis, Joel
11
Pacifica (Garden
11.13
+0.5
1
6
al-arnous, ibrahim
12
Mission Viejo
11.18
+0.6
1
7
Langham, Trent
10
Pacifica (Garden
11.20
-1.0
1
8
Felton, Malik
11
Servite
11.24
+0.6
1
9
Branker, Joey
12
Mission Viejo
11.24
+0.6
1
10
Richardson, Nick
11
Los Alamitos
11.25
+0.5
1
11
Anderson, Corbin
11
Mater Dei High S
11.27
+0.5
1
12
Hill, Joseph
12
Fullerton
11.28
-1.0
1
13
Schaefer, Kevin
12
Sage Hill
11.31
+0.6
1
14
Walsh, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.35
+0.5
1
15
Gordon, Bradley
11
Los Alamitos
11.38
-1.0
1
16
Nichols, Matthew
12
Mater Dei High S
11.39
+0.6
1
17
Espino, David
12
San Clemente
11.42
-3.1
1
18
McCarthy, Luke
11
Sonora
11.45
-1.0
1
19
Amrine, Aaron
12
Segerstrom
11.49
-3.1
1
20
Closure, Toby
11
Fullerton
11.56
-3.1
1
21
Raye, Hayden
12
Huntington Beach
11.59
-1.0
1
22
Thomas, Tyler
11
Tesoro
11.64
-3.1
1
23
Miller, Jacob
11
Fountain Valley
11.65
-1.0
1
24
Gann, Adam
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11.65
+0.6
1
25
Stroble, Jordan
12
Maranatha Christ
11.77
-3.1
1
26
Nichols, William
10
Sonora
11.80
-3.1
1
27
Moore, Cj
11
Cypress
11.90
+0.5
1
28
Vasquez, Victor
11
Cypress
11.95
+0.5
1
29
Witt, Sean
11
Brea Olinda
11.96
-3.1
1
30
Hinn, Will
Saddleback
11.98
-1.0
1
31
Cordoba, Alex
11
Segerstrom
12.13
-3.1
1
Mens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Hunter
9
Tesoro
22.88
+1.3
1
2
Gamboa, Herbert
10
San Clemente
22.91
+1.3
1
3
Lujan, Julian
10
Servite
23.03
+1.3
1
4
Alu, Kyle
10
Marina
23.10
+1.3
1
5
Fusick, Gabor
10
Western
23.18
+1.3
1
6
Pierce, Anthony
10
Mission Viejo
23.42
+1.3
1
7
Eaves, Zeb
10
Maranatha Christ
23.46
+1.1
1
8
Torres, Taylor
9
Mater Dei High S
23.48
+1.3
1
9
Haberman, Alec
9
Beckman
23.51
+1.1
1
10
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
10
Edison (HB)
23.53
+1.1
1
11
Cottrell, Cole
10
Corona del Mar
23.54
+1.3
1
12
Ready, Will
10
Godinez Fundamen
23.55
+1.3
1
13
Ladley, Zachary
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
23.59
+1.3
1
14
Ronquillo, Derrick
10
Mater Dei High S
23.62
+1.1
1
15
Patrick, Shawn
10
Trabuco Hills TF
23.64
+1.3
1
16
Tanabe, Masataka
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
23.70
+1.3
1
17
Baljeu, Troy
10
Edison (HB)
23.72
+1.3
1
18
Van, Matt
10
Irvine
23.73
+1.1
1
19
Perez, Richard
10
Laguna Hills
23.81
+1.1
1
20
Robins, Josiah
10
Mission Viejo
23.85
+1.3
1
21
Johnson, Miquan
9
Orange Lutheran
23.89
+1.1
1
22
Quickle, Andrew
Trabuco Hills TF
24.00
+1.1
1
23
Najarian, Paul
10
Yorba Linda
24.01
+1.3
1
24
Stanton, Sean
10
Servite
24.02
+1.3
1
25
Reynolds, Syd
9
Tesoro
24.24
+1.3
1
26
Dongell, Nick
10
Dana Hills
24.45
+1.1
1
27
Martinez, Terrence
9
Tustin
24.49
+1.1
1
28
Bray, Jayson
9
Capistrano Valle
24.52
+1.1
1
29
Rivas, Nelson
10
Godinez Fundamen
24.56
+1.1
1
30
Jackson, Blair
10
Katella
24.58
+1.1
1
31
Messinger, Keith
10
Dana Hills
24.72
+1.3
1
32
Aranda, Vicent
10
Santa Ana Valley
24.73
+1.1
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Damani
12
Orange Lutheran
21.70w
+2.3
1
2
Wallace, Eddie
12
San Clemente
21.82w
+2.3
1
3
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
11
Oxford Academy
21.89w
+2.3
1
4
Felton, Malik
11
Servite
22.05w
+2.3
1
5
Craver, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
22.07w
+2.3
1
6
Branker, Joey
12
Mission Viejo
22.12w
+2.3
1
7
Langham, Trent
10
Pacifica (Garden
22.41
+1.6
1
8
al-arnous, ibrahim
12
Mission Viejo
22.47w
+2.3
1
9
Champieux, Mason
11
Laguna Hills
22.61w
+2.6
1
10
Gordon, Bradley
11
Los Alamitos
22.62
+1.6
1
11
Vetter, Eric
12
Esperanza
22.62
+1.6
1
12
Stroble, Jordan
12
Maranatha Christ
22.75
+0.1
1
13
Willis, Joel
11
Pacifica (Garden
22.76
+1.6
1
14
Anderson, Corbin
11
Mater Dei High S
22.92w
+2.6
1
15
Schaefer, Kevin
12
Sage Hill
22.94w
+2.6
1
16
Gelok, Richard
11
Trabuco Hills TF
22.96w
+2.6
1
17
Espino, David
12
San Clemente
23.01w
+2.6
1
18
Perez, Taylor
11
Woodbridge
23.10w
+2.6
1
19
Wilkins, Sterling
12
Beckman
23.11
+0.1
1
20
Williams, Avory
11
Garden Grove
23.18
+0.1
1
21
Simpkins, Austin
10
Huntington Beach
23.27
+1.6
1
22
Olech, Tomas
11
Trabuco Hills TF
23.28
+0.1
1
23
Nichols, Matthew
12
Mater Dei High S
23.42
+1.6
1
24
Warden, Christopher
12
Los Alamitos
23.44
+0.1
1
25
Tanksley, Skyler
11
El Modena
23.44w
+2.6
1
26
Harrison, Devin
11
Dana Hills
23.63w
+2.3
1
27
Maeda, Carlos
12
Westminster
23.64
+1.6
1
28
Witt, Sean
11
Brea Olinda
23.64w
+2.6
1
29
Wu, John
12
Fountain Valley
23.72
+0.1
1
30
Olvera, Leonardo
11
Godinez Fundamen
23.75
+0.1
1
31
Miller, Jacob
11
Fountain Valley
23.86
+0.1
1
32
Weinheimer, Nathan
12
Marina
23.91
+1.6
1
33
Condino, Jeff
11
Corona del Mar
23.98w
+2.6
1
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Derek
10
Tesoro
51.68
1
2
Ready, Will
10
Godinez Fundamen
51.83
1
3
Lujan, Julian
10
Servite
51.95
1
4
Clark, Scott
10
Trabuco Hills TF
52.00
1
5
Alu, Kyle
10
Marina
52.04
1
6
Traylor, Mychal
9
Mater Dei High S
52.46
1
7
Fusick, Gabor
10
Western
52.47
1
8
Robins, Josiah
10
Mission Viejo
52.54
1
9
Stanton, Sean
10
Servite
52.66
1
10
Panusis, Dallas
10
Irvine
52.96
1
11
Granados, Jonathan
10
Orange Lutheran
53.17
1
12
Herrera, Anthony
10
Godinez Fundamen
53.35
1
13
Mendez, Pedro
10
Katella
53.41
1
14
Orjioke, Kene
10
Irvine
53.79
1
15
De La Torre, Sho
10
Woodbridge
53.85
1
16
Johnson, Anthony
10
Fountain Valley
53.91
1
17
Gill, Jon
10
Mater Dei High S
53.93
1
18
Aranda, Vicent
10
Santa Ana Valley
54.34
1
19
Johnston, Ryan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.65
1
20
Bandley, Christian
10
Los Alamitos
54.77
1
21
Ladley, Zachary
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.83
1
22
Dixon, Daniel
10
Mission Viejo
55.06
1
23
Potter, Justin
10
Santa Margarita
55.10
1
24
Lisby, Josh
10
Savanna
55.25
1
25
Francini, Matt
10
Corona del Mar
55.51
1
26
Oikawa, Alex
10
Capistrano Valle
55.55
1
27
Bauer, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
55.59
1
28
Terry, David
10
Tustin
55.87
1
29
Hardlund, Alex
10
Cypress
56.38
1
30
Hamlin, Sheldon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
56.49
1
31
Billiet, Jon
9
Marina
56.53
1
32
Chavez, Chris
10
Laguna Hills
56.92
1
33
Diba, Dara
10
Dana Hills
57.53
1
34
Krut, Luke
9
San Clemente
57.68
1
35
Ngo, William
10
Fountain Valley
57.89
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craver, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
47.94
1
2
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
11
Oxford Academy
48.23
1
3
Harrison, Devin
11
Dana Hills
49.56
1
4
Blackwell, Victor
11
Mater Dei High S
49.63
1
5
Nault, Kyle
12
Los Alamitos
50.53
1
6
McPeak, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
50.65
1
7
Champieux, Mason
11
Laguna Hills
50.75
1
8
Perez, Taylor
11
Woodbridge
50.79
1
9
Bueno, Jesse
12
El Toro
50.86
1
10
Harmon, Chas
10
Serra (SS)
51.01
1
11
Kriakin, Anthony
12
Los Alamitos
51.08
1
12
Vetter, Eric
12
Esperanza
51.14
1
13
Williams, Avory
11
Garden Grove
51.29
1
14
Williams, Luke
12
Brea Olinda
51.30
1
15
Alvarez, Alex
11
San Clemente
51.41
1
16
DeSilva, Ethan
11
Mission Viejo
51.45
1
17
Wintemute, Lion
12
Sage Hill
51.75
1
18
Brower, Derek
12
Tesoro
51.82
1
19
Rhodes, Matt
12
El Modena
51.86
1
20
Olech, Tomas
11
Trabuco Hills TF
51.91
1
21
Baublit, Tyler
11
Brea Olinda
51.92
1
22
Tedesco, Jason
12
Trabuco Hills TF
51.97
1
22
Moore, Garrett
12
Edison (HB)
51.97
1
24
Tidwell, Brenen
11
Northwood
52.28
1
25
Gomez, Will
11
Westminster
52.58
1
26
Phillips Ii, Anthony
12
Magnolia
52.64
1
27
Prior, Connor
11
Santa Margarita
52.68
1
28
Olvera, Leonardo
11
Godinez Fundamen
52.88
1
29
Resendes, Nick
11
El Toro
53.14
1
30
Long, Christian
12
Servite
53.15
1
31
Kim, Augustin
12
Troy
53.29
1
32
Linkletter, Brett
12
Laguna Beach
53.30
1
33
Guzman, Gerardo
12
Saddleback
53.66
1
34
Jelinek, Robert
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.41
1
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Blake
10
Corona del Mar
2:00.73
1
2
Palmer, Brody
10
Esperanza
2:01.21
1
3
McBride, Max
10
Brea Olinda
2:01.46
1
4
Hurley, Kevin
10
Capistrano Valle
2:01.59
1
5
Soto, Richie
9
Marina
2:03.02
1
6
Harned, David
10
Dana Hills
2:03.94
1
7
McNicholas, Michael
10
Dana Hills
2:04.33
1
8
Truel, Joey
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:04.53
1
9
Abram, Perez
10
Buena Park
2:05.51
1
10
Lamy, Donald
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:06.03
1
11
Engesser, Kevin
9
Servite
2:06.33
1
12
Schniderhan, Brandon
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:06.41
1
13
Meyer, Nathan
10
Northwood
2:06.69
1
14
Anderson, Calvin
10
Irvine
2:07.05
1
15
Hillenbrand, Sean
10
Marina
2:07.17
1
16
Hazlett, Jared
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:07.46
1
17
Farien, Jordan
10
Troy
2:08.34
1
18
Gooding, Ryan
10
Santa Margarita
2:09.02
1
19
Hench, Kyle
10
Aliso Niguel
2:09.37
1
20
Mendoza, Eric
10
Fountain Valley
2:09.56
1
21
Little, Jeff
10
Villa Park
2:10.33
1
22
Robles, Eddie
9
Godinez Fundamen
2:10.42
1
23
Brown, Andrew
9
Mission Viejo
2:10.75
1
24
Iverson, Kyle
10
Corona del Mar
2:10.96
1
25
Hall, Ryan
9
Mission Viejo
2:11.10
1
26
Bonthius, Jay
10
Fountain Valley
2:11.11
1
27
Ortiz, Francisco
10
Katella
2:11.28
1
28
Yoshihara, Masato
10
University Irvin
2:11.30
1
29
Carter, Jeremy
9
Woodbridge
2:11.32
1
30
Omatsu, Naoki
9
Trabuco Hills TF
2:11.51
1
31
Lough, Chase
10
Edison (HB)
2:11.56
1
32
Henretta, Andy
10
Laguna Hills
2:12.25
1
33
Bordas, Matt
10
Mater Dei High S
2:12.31
1
34
Pizarro, Moises
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:12.37
1
35
Spraker, Jeff
9
Santa Margarita
2:12.59
1
36
Ford, Tyler
9
La Habra
2:13.95
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krinik, Sean
12
Valencia (Placen
1:52.33
1
2
Kingsland, Josh
11
Woodbridge
1:54.49
1
3
Oshier, Jantzen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
1:54.72
1
4
Fleming, Derrick
12
Woodbridge
1:54.89
1
5
Guadagnini, Frank
11
Servite
1:55.75
1
6
Cervantes, Angelo
11
Savanna
1:55.78
1
7
Wenberg, K
11
Marina
1:55.94
1
8
Molina, Jesus
12
Dana Hills
1:56.63
1
9
Pigden, Sean
12
Laguna Beach
1:57.14
1
10
Decker, Luke
11
Serra (SS)
1:57.29
1
11
Guerin, Cole
12
Dana Hills
1:57.60
1
12
Vanhamersveld, J
11
Marina
1:57.80
1
13
Rodrigues, Ryan
10
Northwood
1:58.46
1
14
Maizland, Barron
12
Foothill (Bakers
1:58.62
1
15
Pettus, William
12
Esperanza
1:59.18
1
16
Naylon, Ryan
11
Esperanza
1:59.34
1
17
Hansen, Scott
12
Mater Dei High S
1:59.48
1
18
Bonilla, Hector
12
Laguna Hills
1:59.75
1
19
Potter, Robert
11
Villa Park
2:00.00
1
20
Gonzalez, Julio
12
Valencia (Placen
2:00.03
1
21
Giemont, Derek
11
Santa Margarita
2:00.52
1
22
Vivian, Hutch
12
San Clemente
2:00.63
1
23
Naasz, Conner
11
Capistrano Valle
2:00.83
1
24
Stanton, Conor
12
Servite
2:00.85
1
25
Palazzo, Michael
12
Foothill (Bakers
2:01.32
1
26
Germann, Ryan
11
El Toro
2:01.68
1
27
madera, jose
12
Anaheim
2:01.84
1
28
Mendoza, Rudy
12
Segerstrom
2:01.95
1
29
Mata, James
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:02.07
1
30
Stege, Patrick
12
Santa Margarita
2:02.19
1
31
Krupoff, Matt
11
Mission Viejo
2:02.39
1
32
Thompson, Sean
12
Aliso Niguel
2:02.54
1
33
Pinches, Brad
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:03.19
1
34
Kipperman, Alex
12
University Irvin
2:04.50
1
35
Johnson, Kevin
11
Sonora
2:05.57
1
36
Custersen, Jacob
La Habra
2:06.67
1
Mens 1600m RATED Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ross
10
Aliso Niguel
4:35.15
1
2
Matt, Ruiz
10
Valencia (Placen
4:35.91
1
3
Miyoshi, Robert
9
Oxford Academy
4:41.01
1
4
Little, Jeff
10
Villa Park
4:42.65
1
5
Hall, Dalton
9
Mater Dei High S
4:43.46
1
6
Ortiz, Francisco
10
Katella
4:45.21
1
7
Moreno, Jason
10
Newport Harbor
4:45.40
1
8
Brouwer, Jake
10
University Irvin
4:45.91
1
9
Wansikehian, Leon
10
El Modena
4:45.99
1
10
Resong, Eric
10
Servite
4:46.12
1
11
Gerdeman, Jacob
10
San Clemente
4:46.44
1
12
Lahage, Krystian
10
Huntington Beach
4:47.53
1
13
Meyer, Nathan
10
Northwood
4:47.63
1
14
Sanchez, Paulino
9
San Juan Hills
4:47.76
1
15
Ferguson, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
4:47.88
1
16
Thies, Dylan
9
Sage Hill
4:48.04
1
17
Dunn, Brian
9
San Clemente
4:48.21
1
18
Bates, Chris
10
Whittier Christi
4:48.54
1
19
Bedell, Michael
10
Orange Lutheran
4:48.79
1
20
Torres, Bryce
9
Tesoro
4:48.97
1
21
Young, John
11
Mission Viejo
4:49.20
1
22
Vasquez, Cutberto
10
Saddleback
4:49.22
1
23
Cruz, Felix
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:49.75
1
24
Norton, Phil
10
University Irvin
4:50.82
1
25
Cortez, Xavier
10
San Juan Hills
4:50.97
1
26
Lobasso, Mike
9
Servite
4:55.43
1
27
Wasley, Collin
9
Laguna Hills
4:55.58
1
28
Punkay, Rudy
10
Cypress
4:58.52
1
29
Koch, Eric
9
Laguna Hills
4:59.66
1
30
Toberty, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
5:02.96
1
Mens 1600m RATED Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kyle
12
Servite
4:23.63
1
2
Gaudreau, Billy
10
Santa Margarita
4:24.54
1
3
Kahssay, Munir
11
Western
4:24.92
1
4
Svet, Mark
11
Brea Olinda
4:25.55
1
5
Liem, Warren
11
Tesoro
4:25.57
1
6
Holcomb, Mike
12
Santa Margarita
4:28.69
1
7
Randolph, Alexander
12
Cypress
4:29.35
1
8
Larrieu, Rj
12
Orange Lutheran
4:30.43
1
9
Collins, Tanner
11
Aliso Niguel
4:31.45
1
10
Harris, Cody
11
Sonora
4:33.11
1
11
Bolliger, Josh
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:35.14
1
12
Thiede, Matt
12
Edison (HB)
4:35.42
1
13
Little, Austin
11
Newport Harbor
4:35.77
1
14
Wanser, Blake
12
Maranatha Christ
4:37.42
1
15
Magallon, Mauricio
11
Rancho Alamitos
4:37.44
1
16
Masci, Michael
11
El Toro
4:37.63
1
17
CushingMurray, Nathaniel
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:38.13
1
18
Lynn, Zack
12
Aliso Niguel
4:42.07
1
19
Rezner, Andrew
12
Mater Dei High S
4:43.93
1
20
Peterson, Erik
11
Tesoro
4:45.09
1
21
Carlisle, Ian
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:46.43
1
22
Manning, Jake
12
Newport Harbor
4:46.63
1
23
Ullman, Matthew
12
Sonora
4:47.78
1
24
Potter, Robert
11
Villa Park
4:48.34
1
25
Espinoza, Joel
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:49.29
1
26
Diaz, Arturo
12
Fountain Valley
4:52.38
1
27
Allport, J.p.
12
Mission Viejo
4:55.13
1
Mens 1600m SEEDED Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Blake
10
Corona del Mar
4:26.56
1
2
Nguyen, Cody
10
Brea Olinda
4:28.30
1
3
Marshall, Kevin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:29.04
1
4
Soto, Richie
9
Marina
4:30.15
1
5
Ramirez, Elliott
10
Brea Olinda
4:32.13
1
6
French, Thomas
10
Esperanza
4:33.03
1
7
Dewey, Kevin
10
Beckman
4:33.32
1
8
Gonzalez, Juan
9
El Toro
4:33.65
1
9
Engel, Jason
9
Santa Margarita
4:34.03
1
10
Garcia, Connor
10
Dana Hills
4:34.07
1
11
Fisk, Kyler
10
Tesoro
4:34.92
1
12
Ramirez, David
10
Buena Park
4:36.70
1
13
Emens, Cory
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:37.45
1
14
Price, Brandon
9
Santa Margarita
4:37.98
1
15
Hillenbrand, Sean
10
Marina
4:38.10
1
16
Flores, Hugo
10
Godinez Fundamen
4:38.59
1
17
Delgado, Jonathan
9
El Modena
4:38.94
1
18
Spraker, Jeff
9
Santa Margarita
4:39.08
1
19
Hazlett, Jared
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:39.18
1
20
Millington, Jordan
10
Fountain Valley
4:39.54
1
21
Dholakia, Amar
10
Esperanza
4:40.44
1
22
Bonthius, Jay
10
Fountain Valley
4:40.88
1
23
Parkinen, Forrest
10
El Toro
4:42.07
1
24
Reynoso, Michael
10
Los Alamitos
4:42.67
1
25
Emens, Randy
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:43.54
1
26
Wallace, Luke
10
Dana Hills
4:44.17
1
27
Aviles, Cristian
10
Valencia (Placen
4:48.78
1
28
Villegas, Jose
10
Saddleback
4:51.31
1
29
Solorza, Gilbert
9
Buena Park
4:58.82
1
30
Lough, Chase
10
Edison (HB)
5:03.34
1
Mens 1600m SEEDED Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oshier, Jantzen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:11.35
1
2
Krinik, Sean
12
Valencia (Placen
4:11.82
1
3
Stanton, Conor
12
Servite
4:14.24
1
4
Kaddatz, Connor
11
Dana Hills
4:14.75
1
5
Daedler, Andrew
11
Brea Olinda
4:16.16
1
6
Morales, Luis
11
Fountain Valley
4:17.67
1
7
Poston, Tommie
11
El Dorado (SJS)
4:19.53
1
8
Baranov, K
11
Marina
4:19.59
1
9
Cervantes, Angelo
11
Savanna
4:19.88
1
10
Senko, Jordan
12
El Toro
4:20.11
1
11
madera, jose
12
Anaheim
4:20.57
1
12
Myers, Elliot
11
Esperanza
4:20.96
1
13
Hofmeister, Blake
12
Laguna Beach
4:21.70
1
14
Ledesma, Dan
12
Esperanza
4:22.69
1
15
Van De Velde, Sam
12
Dana Hills
4:22.74
1
16
Campana, Alex
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:24.08
1
17
Vivian, Hutch
12
San Clemente
4:24.51
1
18
Herrera, Jorge
11
Woodbridge
4:24.89
1
19
Aukshunas, Kyle
12
El Modena
4:25.36
1
20
Welch, Sebastien
12
Corona del Mar
4:25.60
1
21
Decker, Luke
11
Serra (SS)
4:26.82
1
22
Vanhamersveld, J
11
Marina
4:27.13
1
23
Hanrahan, Devin
11
Capistrano Valle
4:28.94
1
24
Palagar, Lyle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:30.59
1
25
Hitchman, Hailu
11
Mater Dei High S
4:33.48
1
26
Fleming, Derrick
12
Woodbridge
4:36.13
1
27
Krupoff, Matt
11
Mission Viejo
4:38.44
1
28
Newton, Tommy
12
Laguna Beach
4:41.41
1
29
Khan, Tayyab
11
Valencia (Placen
4:53.14
1
30
Galvez, Cesar
11
Santa Ana
5:34.44
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Brandon
10
San Juan Hills
9:38.25
1
2
Marshall, Kevin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9:38.76
1
3
Durham, Kevin
10
El Toro
9:46.28
1
4
Lawrence, Ethan
10
Dana Hills
9:50.83
1
5
Penaloza, Jose
9
Godinez Fundamen
9:52.43
1
6
Barber, Jake
10
Newport Harbor
9:53.75
1
7
Capel, Lance
10
Dana Hills
9:54.76
1
8
Rogers, Spencer
9
Brea Olinda
9:58.67
1
9
Medina, Ricardo
10
San Juan Hills
10:03.47
1
10
Fisk, Kyler
10
Tesoro
10:04.61
1
11
Cate, Kyle
10
Mission Viejo
10:04.63
1
12
Torres, Bryce
9
Tesoro
10:06.20
1
13
Millington, Jordan
10
Fountain Valley
10:07.31
1
14
Willis, Kyle
10
Serra (SS)
10:08.80
1
15
Dholakia, Amar
10
Esperanza
10:09.24
1
16
Emens, Cory
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:11.43
1
17
French, Thomas
10
Esperanza
10:12.55
1
18
Resong, Eric
10
Servite
10:13.72
1
19
Engel, Jason
9
Santa Margarita
10:18.95
1
20
Matt, Ruiz
10
Valencia (Placen
10:19.50
1
21
Bates, Chris
10
Whittier Christi
10:22.26
1
22
Roberts, Christian
9
Servite
10:30.01
1
23
Aviles, Cristian
10
Valencia (Placen
10:30.48
1
24
Shafron, Edward
10
Capistrano Valle
10:30.57
1
25
Mines, Tj
9
Mission Viejo
10:36.22
1
26
Vasquez, Cutberto
10
Saddleback
10:38.49
1
27
Alwafai, Tareq
10
Aliso Niguel
10:40.40
1
28
Gilbert, Mugica
10
Western
10:41.40
1
29
Plumb, Nicholas
10
Trabuco Hills TF
10:50.51
1
30
Bonthius, Jay
10
Fountain Valley
11:08.29
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahrold, Blake
12
Dana Hills
9:14.10
1
2
Charara, Mohammad
12
Buena Park
9:18.83
1
3
Myers, Elliot
11
Esperanza
9:21.77
1
4
madera, jose
12
Anaheim
9:22.85
1
5
Tebbe, Alex
12
Pacifica (Garden
9:25.05
1
6
CushingMurray, Nathaniel
11
Foothill (Bakers
9:27.79
1
7
Campuzano, Ricardo
11
Dana Hills
9:29.74
1
8
Hurley, Jacob
11
Capistrano Valle
9:30.50
1
9
Kahssay, Munir
11
Western
9:30.52
1
10
Neev, Matt
11
Laguna Beach
9:34.38
1
11
Herson, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:39.39
1
12
Baranov, K
11
Marina
9:42.34
1
13
Ritschel, Brent
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:44.22
1
14
Bolliger, Josh
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:44.44
1
15
Joseph, Matthew
12
Aliso Niguel
9:45.25
1
16
Lobasso, Anthony
11
Servite
9:45.32
1
17
Christian, Parker
12
Cypress
9:45.56
1
18
Perry, Aaron
12
Beckman
9:46.96
1
19
Wilson, Kyle
12
Servite
9:47.90
1
20
Perry, Brandon
11
Beckman
9:48.37
1
21
Blanton, Jonathan
11
Troy
9:50.10
1
22
Frey, Kris
11
El Toro
9:51.71
1
23
Morales, Luis
11
Fountain Valley
9:55.15
1
24
Hanrahan, Devin
11
Capistrano Valle
9:56.77
1
25
Liem, Warren
11
Tesoro
10:02.26
1
26
Jolly, Alex
11
Newport Harbor
10:04.18
1
27
Olive, Christian
12
Fountain Valley
10:06.68
1
28
Carruthers, Kyle
12
El Toro
10:17.42
1
29
Hofmeister, Blake
12
Laguna Beach
10:26.86
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Ramon
10
Huntington Beach
15.48
-1.2
1
2
Bryant, Tanner
10
Foothill (Bakers
15.84
-1.2
1
3
Pham, Oliver
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.09
-1.2
1
4
Baldwin, Cameron
10
Los Alamitos
16.17
-1.2
1
5
Villegas, David
10
Godinez Fundamen
16.20
-0.4
1
6
Hammond, Corey
10
Mater Dei High S
16.20
-0.4
1
7
Atkinson, Sean
10
El Modena
16.49
-1.2
1
8
Wilson, Alex
10
El Dorado (SJS)
16.59
-1.2
1
9
Mc Leod, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills TF
16.97
-1.2
1
10
Yumul, Abraham
10
Western
17.12
-1.2
1
11
Ly, Ryan
Oxford Academy
17.40
nwi
1
12
Vroom, Tanner
10
Dana Hills
17.53
-0.4
1
13
Vitarelli, Soren
10
Beckman
17.53
-0.4
1
14
Potter, Christian
10
Villa Park
17.66
-1.2
1
15
Petralia, Sam
10
Capistrano Valle
17.99
-0.4
1
16
Robbins, Taylor
10
Capistrano Valle
18.00
-0.4
1
17
Lee, Steven
10
Brea Olinda
18.17
nwi
1
18
Mccrossan, Christian
10
Irvine
18.21
nwi
1
19
Ries, Neil
10
Servite
18.37
-0.4
1
20
Roy, Brandon
9
Mission Viejo
18.37
-0.4
1
21
Kruki, Geoff
10
El Toro
18.45
-0.4
1
22
Smolinski, Philip
10
Mater Dei High S
18.45
-0.4
1
23
Brown, Kyle
10
Laguna Hills
18.59
nwi
1
24
Liebl, Nick
10
El Modena
18.70
-0.4
1
25
Vogl, Brendon
10
Servite
18.70
-0.4
1
26
Chi, Jason
10
Valencia (Placen
18.76
nwi
1
27
Robinson, Ben
10
Maranatha Christ
18.81
-0.4
1
27
Evans, Ryan
9
Aliso Niguel
18.81
-0.4
1
29
Schade, Matt
10
Brea Olinda
18.96
nwi
1
30
Stanbeck, Johnny
9
University Irvin
19.49
nwi
1
31
Maclin, Ryan
9
Beckman
19.54
nwi
1
32
Crawford, Bryson
9
Irvine
20.02
-0.4
1
33
Helli, Brett
Trabuco Hills TF
20.02
-0.4
1
34
Lopez, Drew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.35
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barkley, Sam
11
Mater Dei High S
14.66
-0.2
1
2
Fusco, Vince
12
Dana Hills
14.83
-0.2
1
3
Williams-hunter, Terry
11
Godinez Fundamen
15.02
-0.2
1
4
Sule, Doyin
11
Fullerton
15.06
-0.2
1
5
Arganda, Mark
12
Servite
15.19
-0.2
1
6
Elliot, Brent
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.35
-0.2
1
7
Richardson, Shaquille
12
Los Alamitos
15.35
+0.0
1
8
Blodgett, Austin
12
Corona del Mar
15.37
-0.2
1
9
Mach, Zuri
12
El Toro
15.56
+0.0
1
10
Salvary, Dylan
12
Brea Olinda
15.63
-0.2
1
11
Fox, Austin
Troy
15.74
+0.0
1
12
Ilyas, Hassan
11
Fountain Valley
15.82
+0.0
1
13
Johnson, Shayne
12
Mission Viejo
15.82
-0.2
1
14
Carrillo, Manuel
12
Troy
15.84
-0.2
1
15
Lim, Jeffrey
11
Tesoro
15.88
+0.0
1
16
Gonzalez, George
11
Segerstrom
15.99
-0.2
1
17
Nelson, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
15.99
+0.0
1
18
Wright, Joe
12
San Clemente
16.01
+0.0
1
19
Estrada, Ray
12
Segerstrom
16.02
+0.0
1
20
Garrett, Robert
11
Katella
16.02
-0.2
1
21
Mathewson, Kevin
11
University Irvin
16.07
-0.2
1
22
Garcia, Humberto
11
Mission Viejo
16.10
-0.2
1
23
Boyd, Brent
11
Villa Park
16.13
+0.0
1
24
Gastil, Garrett
11
Laguna Hills
16.23
-0.2
1
25
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Fullerton
16.24
+0.0
1
26
Cruikshank, Andrew
12
Foothill (Bakers
16.27
-0.2
1
27
Sanchez, Marcus
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.44
+0.0
1
28
Digby, Adam
12
Dana Hills
16.58
-0.2
1
29
Oconnell, Sean
12
Mater Dei High S
16.60
+0.0
1
30
Gross, Thomas
11
Marina
16.66
+0.0
1
31
Kennedy, Christopher
12
Villa Park
16.82
+0.0
1
32
Kasprzak, Bryan
11
Northwood
16.97
+0.0
1
33
Kanipe, Luke
12
El Dorado (SJS)
17.00
+0.0
1
34
Banuelos, Jose
11
Saddleback
17.04
+0.0
1
35
Mathweson, Parker
11
San Juan Hills
17.51
-0.2
1
36
Schwichtenberg, Brian
11
Servite
18.69
+0.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Ramon
10
Huntington Beach
39.36
1
2
Hammond, Corey
10
Mater Dei High S
39.78
1
3
Baldwin, Cameron
10
Los Alamitos
41.95
1
4
Wilson, Alex
10
El Dorado (SJS)
42.33
1
5
Kruki, Geoff
10
El Toro
42.33
1
6
Frauzem, Christoph
10
University Irvin
43.92
1
7
Goeden, Jj
9
Mater Dei High S
43.93
1
8
Thrasher, Joey
10
Laguna Hills
43.97
1
9
Andras, Chris
9
Sage Hill
44.01
1
10
Crawford, Bryson
9
Irvine
44.15
1
11
Robbins, Taylor
10
Capistrano Valle
44.34
1
12
Evans, Ryan
9
Aliso Niguel
44.37
1
13
Vroom, Tanner
10
Dana Hills
44.39
1
14
Hicks, Brennan
9
Sage Hill
44.48
1
15
Nguyen, Nathan
9
Trabuco Hills TF
44.78
1
16
Hardlund, Alex
10
Cypress
44.89
1
17
Lopez, Drew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.93
1
18
Atkinson, Sean
10
El Modena
44.95
1
19
Mccrossan, Christian
10
Irvine
45.09
1
20
Potter, Christian
10
Villa Park
45.35
1
21
Walker, Kyler
Oxford Academy
45.63
1
22
Schade, Matt
10
Brea Olinda
45.67
1
23
Vogl, Brendon
10
Servite
45.72
1
24
Roy, Brandon
9
Mission Viejo
45.91
1
25
Martinez, Alex
10
Segerstrom
46.13
1
26
Lee, Steven
10
Brea Olinda
46.27
1
27
Liebl, Nick
10
El Modena
46.34
1
28
Jeong, Hyuon
10
Edison (HB)
46.75
1
29
Collins, Connor
10
Dana Hills
47.57
1
30
Villegas, David
10
Godinez Fundamen
48.23
1
31
Hooks, Joe
9
Mission Viejo
48.73
1
32
Mc Leod, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills TF
50.52
1
--
Ries, Neil
10
Servite
DQ
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkley, Sam
11
Mater Dei High S
37.66
1
2
Fusco, Vince
12
Dana Hills
37.71
1
3
Richardson, Shaquille
12
Los Alamitos
39.08
1
4
Michinock, Charles
11
Mater Dei High S
39.21
1
5
Johnson, Shayne
12
Mission Viejo
40.01
1
6
Smith, Kyle
12
Troy
40.36
1
7
Estrada, Ray
12
Segerstrom
40.57
1
8
Carrillo, Manuel
12
Troy
40.63
1
9
Arganda, Mark
12
Servite
40.69
1
10
Elliot, Brent
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
40.74
1
11
Grose, Jack
11
Trabuco Hills TF
40.75
1
12
Ilyas, Hassan
11
Fountain Valley
41.03
1
13
Blodgett, Austin
12
Corona del Mar
41.08
1
14
Digby, Adam
12
Dana Hills
41.11
1
15
Ros, Taylor
12
Brea Olinda
41.23
1
16
Riser, Cullan
9
Orange Lutheran
41.28
1
17
Nelson, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
41.29
1
18
Murphy, Dylan
11
Newport Harbor
41.54
1
19
Allen, Jared
11
Tesoro
41.62
1
20
Lim, Jeffrey
11
Tesoro
41.71
1
21
Long, Christian
12
Servite
41.71
1
22
McKinley, Josh
12
Woodbridge
41.86
1
23
Hodis, Michael
11
Esperanza
42.25
1
24
May-raguse, Paul
12
Mission Viejo
42.42
1
25
Wright, Joe
12
San Clemente
42.70
1
26
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Fullerton
42.74
1
27
Berman, Alex
11
Serra (SS)
43.40
1
28
Boyd, Brent
11
Villa Park
43.87
1
29
Dion, Dalton
12
Capistrano Valle
44.06
1
30
Nguyen, Brandon
12
Fountain Valley
44.25
1
31
Mathweson, Parker
11
San Juan Hills
44.40
1
32
Banuelos, Jose
11
Saddleback
44.44
1
33
Kennedy, Christopher
12
Villa Park
45.51
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
44.46
1
2
Relay Team
Servite
44.49
1
3
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
45.09
1
4
Relay Team
San Clemente
45.12
1
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
45.20
1
6
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
45.61
1
7
Relay Team
Beckman
45.80
1
8
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
46.19
1
8
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
46.19
1
10
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
46.25
1
11
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
46.40
1
12
Relay Team
Woodbridge
46.58
1
13
Relay Team
Western
46.64
1
14
Relay Team
Marina
47.17
1
15
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
47.23
1
16
Relay Team
Irvine
47.42
1
17
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
47.64
1
18
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
47.71
1
19
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
47.80
1
20
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
48.51
1
21
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
48.64
1
22
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
48.72
1
23
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
49.10
1
--
Relay Team
Villa Park
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
42.74
1
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
42.78
1
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
43.08
1
4
Relay Team
Fullerton
43.44
1
5
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
43.51
1
6
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
43.51
1
7
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
43.78
1
8
Relay Team
Sage Hill
43.79
1
9
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
43.91
1
10
Relay Team
El Toro
44.03
1
11
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
44.20
1
12
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
44.24
1
13
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
44.42
1
14
Relay Team
Dana Hills
44.60
1
15
Relay Team
Westminster
45.28
1
16
Relay Team
Segerstrom
45.52
1
17
Relay Team
Magnolia
45.59
1
18
Relay Team
Cypress
45.62
1
--
Relay Team
Servite
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:30.05
1
2
Relay Team
Servite
3:34.39
1
3
Relay Team
Marina
3:35.82
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:38.31
1
5
Relay Team
Irvine
3:38.53
1
6
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:38.69
1
7
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:38.72
1
8
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:39.08
1
9
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
3:39.74
1
10
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:40.26
1
11
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
3:41.57
1
12
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:41.82
1
13
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:41.94
1
14
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:42.25
1
15
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:45.24
1
16
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:45.78
1
17
Relay Team
Katella
3:46.43
1
18
Relay Team
Segerstrom
3:47.30
1
19
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
3:50.76
1
20
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
3:52.74
1
--
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
FS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:18.37
1
2
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:19.21
1
3
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:20.16
1
4
Relay Team
Irvine
3:20.23
1
5
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:23.88
1
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:24.28
1
7
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
3:24.47
1
8
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:25.84
1
9
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:25.91
1
10
Relay Team
El Toro
3:27.45
1
11
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:28.33
1
12
Relay Team
Servite
3:28.50
1
13
Relay Team
Esperanza
3:29.17
1
14
Relay Team
Northwood
3:29.64
1
15
Relay Team
Westminster
3:31.48
1
16
Relay Team
Maranatha Christ
3:32.38
1
17
Relay Team
Marina
3:35.74
1
18
Relay Team
Magnolia
3:40.20
1
19
Relay Team
Ocean View
3:42.64
1
20
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
3:45.96
1
--
Relay Team
Troy
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michaelsen, Steve
10
Newport Harbor
58-04.25
(17.79m)
1
2
Cochran, Ethan
10
Newport Harbor
55-02.50
(16.83m)
1
3
Henke, Dillon
10
Esperanza
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
4
Thornburg, James
10
Troy
48-06.25
(14.79m)
1
5
pinner, jahleel
10
Mission Viejo
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
6
Gastil, Miles
10
Laguna Hills
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
7
Gamboa, Herbert
10
San Clemente
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
8
Hobbs, Brian
10
Esperanza
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
9
Nelson, Jeff
9
El Toro
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
10
Perez, Gabe
9
Valencia (Placen
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
11
Akbarpour, Sena
10
University Irvin
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
12
Cayax, Jonathan
Katella
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
13
McCall, Chance
10
Mission Viejo
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
14
Davis, Elisha
10
Orange Lutheran
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
15
Kelley, Jake
10
El Toro
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
16
Jones, Josh
10
Foothill (Bakers
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
17
Winick, Josh
10
El Modena
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
18
Hernandez, Daniel
10
Los Amigos
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
19
Guidotti, Garrett
10
Dana Hills
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
20
Yancey, Cale
10
Capistrano Valle
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Brad
11
El Toro
57-04.00
(17.48m)
1
2
Andrews, Ryan
11
Newport Harbor
54-10.50
(16.73m)
1
3
Scherer, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills TF
51-02.00
(15.60m)
1
4
Gutierrez, Alex
12
Santa Ana Valley
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
5
Ofisa, Trevor
12
Magnolia
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
6
Perez, David
12
Servite
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
7
Gourd, Dylan
11
Dana Hills
50-03.50
(15.33m)
1
8
Fraser, Jake
11
El Toro
49-08.00
(15.14m)
1
9
Caskey, Donald
12
Mater Dei High S
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
10
Taylor, Jake
12
Newport Harbor
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
11
Painter, Eric
12
Buena Park
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
12
Gauta, Junior
12
Valencia (Placen
48-01.50
(14.67m)
1
13
Orourke, Evan
12
Foothill (Bakers
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
14
Miller, Mason
11
Esperanza
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
15
Landingham, Richie
11
San Juan Hills
46-08.25
(14.23m)
1
16
Vaca, Evan
12
Irvine
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
17
Amelita, Nyles
11
Foothill (Bakers
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
18
Uzo-Okerike, Ari
11
San Juan Hills
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
19
Jones, Danny
11
El Modena
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
20
Wogee, Phillip
12
Sonora
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
20
Meddaugh, Cody
11
Dana Hills
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
22
King, John
11
Mission Viejo
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
23
McDonald, Todd
12
Esperanza
44-10.50
(13.68m)
1
24
Beynon, DJ
11
Edison (HB)
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
25
Cheek, Buddy
12
Servite
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
--
Criste, Michael
12
Mission Viejo
--
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Ethan
10
Newport Harbor
169-06
(51.66m)
1
2
Michaelsen, Steve
10
Newport Harbor
168-03
(51.28m)
1
3
Henke, Dillon
10
Esperanza
137-00
(41.76m)
1
4
Winick, Josh
10
El Modena
131-06
(40.08m)
1
5
Gastil, Miles
10
Laguna Hills
128-05
(39.14m)
1
6
Hobbs, Brian
10
Esperanza
127-10
(38.96m)
1
7
Ingram, Patrick
10
Woodbridge
127-08
(38.91m)
1
8
Hernandez, Daniel
10
Los Amigos
125-00
(38.10m)
1
9
Cayax, Jonathan
Katella
123-08
(37.69m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Miguel
12
Esperanza
178-07
(54.43m)
1
2
Parsons, Will
11
La Habra
174-09
(53.26m)
1
3
Miller, Mason
11
Esperanza
171-01
(52.15m)
1
4
Scherer, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills TF
170-11
(52.10m)
1
5
Bolton, Brad
11
El Toro
167-10
(51.16m)
1
5
Ofisa, Trevor
12
Magnolia
167-10
(51.16m)
1
7
Cruikshank, Andrew
12
Foothill (Bakers
166-07
(50.77m)
1
8
Parker, Sullivan
11
El Toro
158-03
(48.23m)
1
9
Vaca, Evan
12
Irvine
155-04
(47.35m)
1
10
Lawrence, Trevor
11
Newport Harbor
149-06
(45.57m)
1
11
Criste, Michael
12
Mission Viejo
148-09
(45.34m)
1
12
De Cou, Scott
11
Woodbridge
147-05
(44.93m)
1
13
Perez, David
12
Servite
146-03
(44.58m)
1
14
Hughes, Albert
11
Pacifica (Garden
145-05
(44.32m)
1
15
Vasquez, Matt
11
Irvine
143-04
(43.69m)
1
16
Teer, Josh
11
Beckman
142-07
(43.46m)
1
17
Caskey, Donald
12
Mater Dei High S
140-10
(42.93m)
1
18
Fallen, Gavin
12
Foothill (Bakers
140-07
(42.85m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Darien
10
Orange Lutheran
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Shannon, Tyler
10
El Toro
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Kemmer, Mike
9
Mission Viejo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Redfield, Max
9
Mission Viejo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Eteaki, Saleasi
9
Servite
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Kruki, Geoff
10
El Toro
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Jacobs, Zachary
10
Yorba Linda
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Grubb, Nathan
10
San Juan Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Manigault, A.j.
10
Aliso Niguel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Abram, Perez
10
Buena Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Borkowski, Trevor
9
Edison (HB)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
McGuinness, Nick
9
Corona del Mar
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Barnes, Derek
10
Tesoro
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Spencer, Calvin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
williams, John
9
Los Alamitos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Hammond, Corey
10
Mater Dei High S
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Anderson, Jacob
9
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Thenard, Paul
9
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Weil, Daniel
10
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Terrell, Brendan
10
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipshin, Ryan
9
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Mata, Issac
9
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Hazel, Austin
10
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Chai, Eric
9
Los Alamitos
NH
(--)
1
--
Radlinger, Brandon
10
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Rowe, Michael
10
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Parke, Will
9
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hahn, Mason
12
Orange Lutheran
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Gonzalez, James
12
Loara
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Schneider, Michael
11
Loara
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Maclin, Evan
12
Beckman
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Bonner, Deangelo
12
Troy
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Crampton, Cody
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Fusco, Vince
12
Dana Hills
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Stoll, Tyler
12
San Clemente
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Reed-krans, Ash
12
Huntington Beach
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Tong, Ricky
12
Westminster
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Klug, Ian
11
Corona del Mar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Rohr, Shawn
12
Orange Lutheran
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Hunter, Michael
12
Mission Viejo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Simko, Andrew
11
Tesoro
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Ross, Dillon
11
Fullerton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Zurbuchen, Patrick
11
El Modena
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Harris, Wesley
12
Pacifica (Garden
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Garcia, Chase
12
Tesoro
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Williams, Greg
11
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Vayda, Stephan
11
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Herbert, Micah
9
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Kjer, Conor
12
Sonora
NH
(--)
1
--
Behringer, Wyatt
12
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Durham, Darius
12
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Masci, Kristopher
12
Villa Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicklin, Dylan
11
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Koss, Jared
11
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hua, Anderson
10
Fountain Valley
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
2
Tran, Lane
10
Irvine
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
3
Tejeda, Daniel
10
Servite
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
4
Fausto, Mark
10
Mater Dei High S
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
5
Lee, David
10
Irvine
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
6
Geenen, Darren
9
Trabuco Hills TF
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
7
Washington, Darien
10
Orange Lutheran
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
8
Hull, Justin
10
Laguna Hills
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
9
Holtz, Dustin
10
El Modena
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
10
Vroom, Tanner
10
Dana Hills
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
11
Froelich, Sean
9
Pacifica (Garden
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
12
Redfield, Max
9
Mission Viejo
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
13
Bolus, Troy
9
Corona del Mar
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
14
Gormley, Trevor
10
San Clemente
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
15
Hollingshead, Glenn
10
Foothill (Bakers
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
16
Calise, Joseph
10
Ocean View
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
16
Hamilton, Corey
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
--
Cabrera, Matt
10
Mission Viejo
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parham, Dominique
10
Los Alamitos
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Radlinger, Brandon
10
Servite
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcfarland, Evan
9
Capistrano Valle
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Hayden
12
Esperanza
23-04.25
(7.12m)
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Devin
11
Dana Hills
22-10.75
(6.98m)
nwi
1
3
Bonner, Deangelo
12
Troy
22-04.75
(6.83m)
nwi
1
4
Huusfeldt, Drew
12
Esperanza
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
5
Micalef, Jordan
11
San Clemente
21-05.75
(6.55m)
nwi
1
6
Cotcamp, Blake
12
Dana Hills
21-00.75
(6.42m)
nwi
1
7
Sule, Doyin
11
Fullerton
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
8
Scavuzzo, Jacob
10
Villa Park
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
9
Gyulay, Colton
11
Sage Hill
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
10
Schneider, Justin
10
El Toro
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
11
Golden, Tim
11
Servite
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
12
Muniz, Erik
12
Western
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
12
Perkins, Fil
11
El Toro
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
14
Navarro, Matt
12
Segerstrom
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
15
Davis, Jimmie
12
Buena Park
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
16
Gonzalez, James
12
Loara
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
17
Zurbuchen, Patrick
11
El Modena
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
18
Linkletter, Brett
12
Laguna Beach
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
19
Pizzica, Cameron
12
Huntington Beach
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
20
Steadman, Ryan
12
Fountain Valley
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
21
Abate, Elie
11
Woodbridge
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
22
Guzman, Gerardo
12
Saddleback
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
23
Garcia, Humberto
11
Mission Viejo
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
--
Vasquez, Enrique
11
Sonora
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phan, Kerry
12
Loara
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Maurice
12
Mission Viejo
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tejeda, Daniel
10
Servite
43-01.25
(13.14m)
nwi
1
2
Ott, Jonathon
9
Pacifica (Garden
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
3
Froelich, Sean
9
Pacifica (Garden
41-06.75
(12.67m)
nwi
1
4
Hull, Justin
10
Laguna Hills
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
5
Redfield, Max
9
Mission Viejo
41-03.25
(12.58m)
nwi
1
6
Cabrera, Matt
10
Mission Viejo
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
7
Washington, Darien
10
Orange Lutheran
40-09.25
(12.43m)
nwi
1
8
Geenen, Darren
9
Trabuco Hills TF
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
9
Fausto, Mark
10
Mater Dei High S
40-05.75
(12.34m)
nwi
1
10
Tran, Lane
10
Irvine
40-03.25
(12.27m)
nwi
1
11
Parham, Dominique
10
Los Alamitos
40-00.25
(12.20m)
nwi
1
12
Calise, Joseph
10
Ocean View
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
13
Bolus, Troy
9
Corona del Mar
39-00.75
(11.91m)
nwi
1
14
Vroom, Tanner
10
Dana Hills
38-07.75
(11.78m)
nwi
1
15
Barnes, Derek
10
Tesoro
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
16
Hollingshead, Glenn
10
Foothill (Bakers
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
17
Hamilton, Corey
10
Trabuco Hills TF
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
1
18
Cannizzaro, Joe
10
Los Alamitos
37-09.25
(11.51m)
nwi
1
19
Sheard, Skylee
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
37-02.75
(11.35m)
nwi
1
--
Yuniskis, Tim
10
Servite
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Killough, Daniel
9
Maranatha Christ
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCloud, Parker
9
Dana Hills
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valencia, Emmanuel
12
Servite
45-02.25
(13.77m)
nwi
1
2
Caiquo, Joshua
10
Los Alamitos
45-00.00
(13.72m)
nwi
1
3
Pierce, Hayden
12
Esperanza
44-11.00
(13.69m)
nwi
1
4
Huusfeldt, Drew
12
Esperanza
44-06.75
(13.58m)
nwi
1
5
Stockton, Ayden
11
Edison (HB)
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
6
Salter, Philip
11
Aliso Niguel
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
7
Bonner, Deangelo
12
Troy
43-02.25
(13.16m)
nwi
1
8
Gyulay, Colton
11
Sage Hill
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
9
Davis, Jimmie
12
Buena Park
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
10
Perkins, Fil
11
El Toro
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
11
Gonzalez, James
12
Loara
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
12
Sadlik, Gal
12
University Irvin
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
13
Ilyas, Hassan
11
Fountain Valley
41-08.25
(12.71m)
nwi
1
14
McCloud, Trevor
11
Dana Hills
41-02.25
(12.55m)
nwi
1
14
Kellogg, Emmett
12
Pacifica (Garden
41-02.25
(12.55m)
nwi
1
16
Cazares, Kyle
11
Mater Dei High S
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
17
Poteet, Ty
12
San Clemente
40-09.25
(12.43m)
nwi
1
18
Mach, Zuri
12
El Toro
40-07.25
(12.38m)
nwi
1
19
Huynh, Matthew
12
La Quinta (Westm
40-06.75
(12.36m)
nwi
1
19
Scavuzzo, Jacob
10
Villa Park
40-06.75
(12.36m)
nwi
1
21
Garcia, Humberto
11
Mission Viejo
40-01.25
(12.22m)
nwi
1
22
Williams-hunter, Terry
11
Godinez Fundamen
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
23
Digby, Adam
12
Dana Hills
39-07.25
(12.07m)
nwi
1
--
Larson, Christian
12
Fountain Valley
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Maurice
12
Mission Viejo
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collier, Ryan
11
Northwood
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallivan, Jack
10
Mater Dei High S
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Messinger, Keith
10
Dana Hills
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Montano, Cooper
10
Servite
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Rovzar, Michael
9
Mater Dei High S
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Howser, Fritz
10
Newport Harbor
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Cannizzaro, Joe
10
Los Alamitos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Morrison, Alex
10
El Toro
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Mendoza, Marco
10
El Toro
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
8
Kauss, Garret
10
Mission Viejo
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
10
Stull, Kevin
9
Orange Lutheran
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Raulston, Holden
10
San Clemente
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Huante, Chase
10
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Wernick, Bradley
10
Capistrano Valle
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Rhodes, Mason
10
Orange Lutheran
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Thorpe, Chandler
9
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Mason, Ty
9
Fountain Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Koff, John
10
Dana Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Villavicencio, Felix
10
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Tornheim, Griffen
10
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Conner
9
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Bridges, Thomas
9
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, George
10
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Moshenko, Brandon
10
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Ryan
9
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woepse, Michael
12
Mater Dei High S
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
2
Cook, Scott
12
Mater Dei High S
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
3
Kennedy, Jeremy
12
Marina
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
4
Loschavo, Mike
12
Huntington Beach
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
5
Phillips, Jesse
12
Katella
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
6
Sakioka, Mark
11
Newport Harbor
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
7
Greeley, Tanner
11
Edison (HB)
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
8
Kim, David
12
Los Alamitos
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
9
Morgan, Tyger
12
Marina
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
9
Garcia, Kyle
12
Edison (HB)
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
11
Miller, Kevin
12
Fountain Valley
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
11
Van Bergh, Max
11
Newport Harbor
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
11
Van Dieren, Cameron
12
Servite
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
11
Klepp, Peter
11
El Toro
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
11
McNichols, Connor
10
Mission Viejo
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
16
Angel, Luc
11
Sage Hill
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Dowker, Paul
Mission Viejo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Morris, Stephen
12
Dana Hills
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Anderson, Scott
12
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
--
Ito, Conner
11
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Okey, Julien
11
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Affleck, Tanner
11
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothaus, Trevor
12
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Alex
12
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alexia
9
Irvine
12.70
+1.0
1
2
Lankford, Madison
9
Maranatha Christ
12.80
+1.4
1
3
Peterson, Kelley
9
El Toro
12.88
+1.0
1
4
Hannah, Lamborghini
10
Sonora
12.89
+1.0
1
5
Berrios, Marina
9
Pacifica (Garden
12.93
+1.0
1
6
Allen, Leanne
10
Cypress
13.11
+1.0
1
7
Zwerling, Jessica
9
Tustin
13.11
+1.4
1
8
Shaw, Kayla
10
Cypress
13.12
+0.5
1
9
Wilbourn, Amy
9
La Habra
13.12
+1.0
1
10
Deats, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
13.18
+1.0
1
11
McSkane, Michelle
10
Santa Margarita
13.22
+1.4
1
12
Lackerman, Lexi
10
Rosary
13.23
nwi
1
13
Ramey, Ashley
10
Edison (HB)
13.24
+1.4
1
14
Huntley-fenner, Walden
9
University Irvin
13.24
+0.5
1
15
Bravo, Estrellita
10
Katella
13.25
+1.4
1
15
Merchant, Marisa
10
Laguna Beach
13.25
+1.4
1
17
Quackenbush, Lauren
10
Marina
13.33
nwi
1
18
Fawcett, Katelyn
10
Mission Viejo
13.34
nwi
1
19
Popovich, Reanna
10
Marina
13.38
+1.4
1
20
Ledbetter, Dorian
9
Fullerton
13.39
nwi
1
21
Hodson, Cassidy
9
Villa Park
13.39
+1.0
1
22
Edwards, Michelle
10
Newport Harbor
13.40
+0.5
1
23
Brown, Kyleigh
9
San Clemente
13.43
+1.0
1
24
Garski, Elyse
9
Huntington Beach
13.48
+0.5
1
25
Tamura, Kathryn
10
Tesoro
13.54
nwi
1
26
Farney, Lindsey
10
San Clemente
13.61
+0.5
1
27
Espindola-villarino, Cam
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.61
nwi
1
28
McSkane, Katelyn
10
Santa Margarita
13.61
+0.5
1
29
Hanrahan, Brittany
9
Mater Dei High S
13.62
+0.5
1
30
Medina, Lupe
9
Mater Dei High S
13.67
+0.5
1
31
Janneck, Jennifer
9
Brea Olinda
13.69
nwi
1
32
Nguyen, Amy M.
10
Northwood
13.71
nwi
1
33
Kleinmeyer, Asia
10
Tesoro
13.76
+0.5
1
34
Ramsey, Kara
10
Fountain Valley
13.94
+1.4
1
35
Garcia, Nubia
10
Santa Ana
14.05
nwi
1
36
Bhullar, Harneet
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.07
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Gianna
10
Capistrano Valle
12.06
-2.0
1
2
Nared, Percylla
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12.35
-2.0
1
3
Klein, Kylie
9
Villa Park
12.44
-2.0
1
4
Cabrales, Julia
10
Mission Viejo
12.58
-2.0
1
5
Jarminski, Adriane
11
Rosary
12.64
+1.7
1
6
Heins, Amy
10
Troy
12.64
+0.7
1
7
Kaichi, Kaelyn
12
Tesoro
12.67
-2.0
1
8
Crum, Julia
12
Troy
12.69
+0.7
1
9
Foster, Damillia
11
Savanna
12.70
+1.7
1
10
Brown, Triston
10
San Clemente
12.73w
+2.1
1
11
Rieck, Holly
10
Capistrano Valle
12.73
+0.7
1
12
Bush, Ashley
12
Sonora
12.79
-2.0
1
13
Bugg, Kristina
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.81
-2.0
1
14
Trevisan, Gia
11
Mater Dei High S
12.85
-2.0
1
15
Ostler, Katie
11
Beckman
12.92
+1.7
1
16
Smith, Nicole
11
Huntington Beach
12.93w
+2.1
1
17
Snover, Ellexi
11
Mater Dei High S
12.95
+0.7
1
17
Truckey, Mikaela
9
Orange Lutheran
12.95
+0.7
1
19
Milani, Nicole
12
Santa Margarita
12.98
+1.7
1
20
Gaylord, Gwen
12
Newport Harbor
12.99w
+2.1
1
21
Simpson, H
11
Marina
13.01w
+2.1
1
22
Armstrong, Marilyn
9
Costa Mesa
13.05
+1.7
1
23
Arellano, Manasha
11
Santa Ana Valley
13.09w
+2.1
1
24
Cuevas, Myrna
11
Katella
13.12
+1.7
1
25
Wu, Valerie
11
Santa Margarita
13.16
+1.7
1
26
Ofori-Atta, Whitney
12
Fountain Valley
13.18w
+2.1
1
27
Gordon, Gracie
11
Santa Margarita
13.18
+0.7
1
28
Mendoza, Alexa
12
Villa Park
13.21
+1.7
1
29
Henry, Kiana
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.25
+0.7
1
30
Waldmann, Kelsey
9
Mission Viejo
13.34
-2.0
1
31
Graceffa, Amanda
10
Serra (SS)
13.40
+0.7
1
32
Herman, Madison
10
Brea Olinda
13.57w
+2.1
1
33
Cedillo, Leslie
10
Magnolia
14.53w
+2.1
1
Womens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lankford, Madison
9
Maranatha Christ
26.02
+0.5
1
2
Allen, Leanne
10
Cypress
26.20
+0.5
1
3
Williams, Alexia
9
Irvine
26.60
+0.5
1
4
Crawley, Summer
9
Irvine
26.75w
+2.3
1
5
Wilbourn, Amy
9
La Habra
26.83w
+2.3
1
6
Peterson, Kelley
9
El Toro
26.86w
+2.3
1
7
Fawcett, Katelyn
10
Mission Viejo
26.94
+0.5
1
8
McSkane, Michelle
10
Santa Margarita
27.04
+0.7
1
9
Merchant, Marisa
10
Laguna Beach
27.06
+0.0
1
10
Chiodini, Sidney
9
Dana Hills
27.08
+1.2
1
11
Huntley-fenner, Walden
9
University Irvin
27.09
+0.7
1
12
Hannah, Lamborghini
10
Sonora
27.17
+0.5
1
13
Luna, Elisabeth
9
San Juan Hills
27.20w
+2.3
1
14
Hodson, Cassidy
9
Villa Park
27.20
+0.7
1
15
Bravo, Estrellita
10
Katella
27.32
+0.5
1
16
Rivera, Michele
9
Mission Viejo
27.35w
+2.3
1
17
Anderson, Selina
10
Dana Hills
27.37
+0.7
1
18
Roth, Amanda
10
San Juan Hills
27.49
+0.7
1
19
Berrios, Marina
9
Pacifica (Garden
27.60
+1.7
1
20
Popovich, Reanna
10
Marina
27.60
+0.0
1
21
Ulrich, Nicole
9
Trabuco Hills TF
27.63
-0.5
1
22
Lehman, Briana
9
San Clemente
27.66
+0.5
1
23
Atchley, Alexus
10
Yorba Linda
27.68
+0.0
1
24
Elston, Aubrianna
9
Cypress
27.75
+0.0
1
25
Ledbetter, Dorian
9
Fullerton
27.80
+0.0
1
26
Farney, Lindsey
10
San Clemente
27.88w
+2.3
1
27
Bhullar, Harneet
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.89w
+2.3
1
28
Gauthreaux, Hana
10
Fullerton
27.92
+0.4
1
29
Gatson, Ranasia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
28.01
+0.4
1
30
Ekman, Lauren
10
Mater Dei High S
28.02
+0.0
1
31
Durian, Mariah
10
Esperanza
28.03
+1.2
1
32
Speed, Kiara
9
Pacifica (Garden
28.04
+0.0
1
33
Lackerman, Lexi
10
Rosary
28.06
-0.5
1
34
Barthelmass, Michaela
9
Laguna Hills
28.11
+0.7
1
35
Kanu, Kristen
Western
28.18
+1.2
1
36
Richards, Alexa
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.22
+0.7
1
37
Johnson, Madeline
9
Northwood
28.24
+1.7
1
38
Hanrahan, Brittany
9
Mater Dei High S
28.36
+0.0
1
39
Dang, Jessica
9
Northwood
28.36
+0.7
1
39
Witt, Becky
9
Brea Olinda
28.36
+0.5
1
41
Tamura, Kathryn
10
Tesoro
28.36
+0.0
1
42
Einbinder, Nicole
10
Beckman
28.41w
+2.3
1
43
Frerk, Jennifer
9
Laguna Hills
28.54
+0.0
1
44
Ramsey, Kara
10
Fountain Valley
28.78
+0.7
1
45
Rank, Tianna
10
Fountain Valley
28.79
+0.0
1
46
Garski, Elyse
9
Huntington Beach
29.01
-0.5
1
47
DePillo, Jenna
9
Santa Margarita
29.01
-0.5
1
48
Peterson, Jenna
9
Huntington Beach
29.65
+0.4
1
49
Washington, Lashae
Western
30.28
+1.2
1
50
Ostler, Krissy
9
Beckman
30.80w
+2.3
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Gianna
10
Capistrano Valle
24.21
+1.1
1
2
Nared, Percylla
12
Trabuco Hills TF
24.70
+1.1
1
3
Kruthers, Alexandrea
12
Capistrano Valle
24.80
+1.1
1
4
Twicken, Christina
12
San Clemente
24.81
+1.1
1
5
Scott, Gabrielle
11
Woodbridge
24.84
+1.1
1
6
Klein, Kylie
9
Villa Park
25.38
-0.2
1
7
Hypolite, Taylor
11
El Toro
25.63
+1.1
1
8
Trevisan, Gia
11
Mater Dei High S
25.64
-0.2
1
9
Cabrales, Julia
10
Mission Viejo
25.64
+1.1
1
10
Heins, Amy
10
Troy
25.84
+1.6
1
11
Snover, Ellexi
11
Mater Dei High S
25.95
-0.2
1
12
Jarminski, Adriane
11
Rosary
26.00
+0.3
1
13
Truckey, Mikaela
9
Orange Lutheran
26.04
+1.1
1
14
Kaichi, Kaelyn
12
Tesoro
26.09
+1.6
1
15
Olsen, Jaycee
12
Corona del Mar
26.11
+1.6
1
16
Robinson, J
11
Marina
26.16
+0.3
1
17
Schlom, Alyssa
10
Orange Lutheran
26.25
+0.3
1
18
Kronquist, Sara
12
Brea Olinda
26.37
-0.2
1
19
Born, Natalie
12
Rosary
26.39
+1.6
1
20
Bugg, Kristina
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
26.41
-0.2
1
21
Hanberg, Samantha
12
Mission Viejo
26.42
-0.2
1
22
Simpson, H
11
Marina
26.46
-0.2
1
23
Fessenden, Danielle
12
Los Alamitos
26.46
+0.3
1
24
Clow, Marissa
12
Northwood
26.57
+0.3
1
25
Bricker, Carissa
11
Dana Hills
26.64
+0.3
1
26
Ostler, Katie
11
Beckman
26.73
+0.3
1
27
Pimentel, Sabrina
11
Westminster
26.92
+1.6
1
28
Hairanian, Chelsea
11
Cypress
27.00
+1.6
1
29
Camarillo, Nicole
12
Huntington Beach
27.00
+1.6
1
30
Arellano, Manasha
11
Santa Ana Valley
27.02
+0.3
1
31
Harrison, Kendra
11
Huntington Beach
27.50
+0.3
1
32
Hamada, Sophie
12
Beckman
29.21
+1.6
1
33
Graceffa, Amanda
10
Serra (SS)
29.29
-0.2
1
34
Deverian, Katie
12
Corona del Mar
29.46
+1.6
1
Womens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Leanne
10
Cypress
58.94
1
2
Nuiry, Emma
9
Los Alamitos
1:00.09
1
3
Lehman, Briana
9
San Clemente
1:00.13
1
4
Norman, Janice
10
El Modena
1:00.56
1
5
Cooley, Melissa
10
Ocean View
1:00.96
1
6
Atchley, Alexus
10
Yorba Linda
1:01.21
1
7
Cortez, Raeanna
10
Bolsa Grande
1:01.26
1
8
Nilssen, Ashley
9
Serra (SS)
1:01.58
1
9
Sabouni, Nica
10
Corona del Mar
1:01.64
1
10
Portillo, Emely
9
Tustin
1:01.90
1
10
Fischer, Shanay
10
Newport Harbor
1:01.90
1
12
Ohanesian, Sypres
9
Katella
1:02.15
1
13
Crawley, Summer
9
Irvine
1:02.41
1
14
Lane, Cristen
9
Foothill (Bakers
1:02.47
1
15
Skinner, Amanda
10
Northwood
1:02.62
1
15
Yazkbeth, Tenorio
9
Western
1:02.62
1
17
Nishisaka, Kylie
9
Marina
1:02.92
1
18
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
1:02.95
1
19
Chapin, Mariah
10
Estancia
1:02.98
1
20
Nelson, Rachel
9
Edison (HB)
1:03.26
1
21
Ekman, Lauren
10
Mater Dei High S
1:03.29
1
21
Simpson, Morgan
9
Mission Viejo
1:03.29
1
23
Pinel, Gabriella
9
Rosary
1:04.04
1
24
Petersen, Melissa
10
Tesoro
1:04.24
1
25
Suel, Nora
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:04.31
1
26
Gauthreaux, Hana
10
Fullerton
1:04.40
1
27
Deats, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
1:05.09
1
28
Rosa, Suares
9
Saddleback
1:05.13
1
29
Cruz, Natalie
9
Rosary
1:05.15
1
30
Peterson, Jenna
9
Huntington Beach
1:05.86
1
31
Cruz, Rachel
10
Katella
1:07.15
1
32
Muniz, Alexis
9
Northwood
1:07.88
1
33
Marshall, Darcie
9
Corona del Mar
1:08.98
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Gabrielle
11
Woodbridge
55.36
1
2
Twicken, Christina
12
San Clemente
55.69
1
3
Winfrey, Brierra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
57.07
1
4
Kruthers, Alexandrea
12
Capistrano Valle
57.71
1
5
Kronquist, Sara
12
Brea Olinda
57.72
1
6
Fessenden, Danielle
12
Los Alamitos
58.26
1
7
Keyworth, Alicia
11
Los Alamitos
58.33
1
8
Sciarra, Alexandra
12
Crean Lutheran S
58.34
1
9
Hoppe, Devon
11
Corona del Mar
58.34
1
10
Chow, Jean
10
Brea Olinda
58.43
1
11
Schlom, Alyssa
10
Orange Lutheran
58.57
1
12
Freed, Allie
10
University Irvin
58.79
1
13
Puerner, Nikki
11
Edison (HB)
58.95
1
14
Hypolite, Taylor
11
El Toro
59.17
1
15
Robinson, J
11
Marina
59.25
1
16
Bricker, Carissa
11
Dana Hills
59.31
1
17
Goins, Riana
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
59.36
1
18
Greene, Renee
10
Mater Dei High S
59.82
1
19
Fischer, Emily
11
Troy
59.97
1
20
Clow, Marissa
12
Northwood
1:00.04
1
21
Armes, Jessica
11
Mission Viejo
1:00.08
1
22
Hairanian, Chelsea
11
Cypress
1:00.10
1
23
Austin, Tiana
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:00.18
1
24
Deverian, Katie
12
Corona del Mar
1:00.29
1
25
Sobol, Kristin
12
Mater Dei High S
1:00.53
1
26
Quan, Stephanie
12
El Toro
1:00.69
1
27
Wright, Alicia
12
El Modena
1:00.72
1
28
Gilbert, Alex
9
Santa Margarita
1:00.94
1
29
Wallace, Salona
10
San Clemente
1:01.04
1
30
Tanaguchi, A
11
Marina
1:01.27
1
31
Hanberg, Samantha
12
Mission Viejo
1:01.37
1
32
Hughes, Kerry
11
Irvine
1:01.44
1
33
Dion, Jackie
12
Sage Hill
1:01.78
1
Womens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Ashley
9
Tesoro
2:18.19
1
2
Adams, Alexaandria
10
Northwood
2:19.24
1
3
Kruthers, Chelsea
10
San Juan Hills
2:19.34
1
4
Bell, Kathleen
10
San Juan Hills
2:19.87
1
5
Seward, Haley
9
Edison (HB)
2:21.13
1
6
Babcock, Molly
10
Woodbridge
2:21.69
1
7
Geyer, Megan
10
Dana Hills
2:22.57
1
8
Jones, Alana
9
Laguna Hills
2:22.86
1
9
Rivera, Kristen
10
Corona del Mar
2:23.40
1
10
Cantoran, Lupe
10
Segerstrom
2:24.30
1
11
Turner, Charly
9
Tesoro
2:24.33
1
12
Atchley, Alexus
10
Yorba Linda
2:24.85
1
13
Megan, Callender
9
El Toro
2:25.21
1
14
Marshall, Mikayla
10
Mission Viejo
2:26.69
1
15
Carney, Claire
10
Dana Hills
2:26.77
1
16
Hays, Lizzy
9
San Clemente
2:27.90
1
17
Pavlov, Katharine
10
Marina
2:29.00
1
18
Reich, Alexandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:30.77
1
19
Kather, Brooke
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:30.82
1
20
Ingrassia, Lily
9
El Toro
2:30.88
1
21
Powers, Ashlee
10
Corona del Mar
2:32.74
1
22
Silvas, Karen
10
Segerstrom
2:33.43
1
23
Navarro, Michelle
9
Los Alamitos
2:33.65
1
24
Castro, Dana
9
Godinez Fundamen
2:34.30
1
25
Kellogg, Grace
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:34.44
1
26
Purzycki, Emily
10
Northwood
2:34.79
1
27
Hanrahan, Dana
9
Capistrano Valle
2:34.94
1
28
Cushing, Maddie
10
Villa Park
2:35.40
1
29
Morales, Aini
9
Fountain Valley
2:35.99
1
30
Ortega, Kim
9
Western
2:36.93
1
31
Ortega, Lupe
Western
2:39.90
1
--
Oefelein, Erin
10
Woodbridge
NT
1
--
Cortez, Raeanna
10
Bolsa Grande
NT
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keddington, Sarah
12
Corona del Mar
2:14.57
1
2
Edwards, Hannah
11
El Toro
2:15.83
1
3
Adams, Jacquie
9
Orange Lutheran
2:16.29
1
4
Fyke, Natalie
12
Esperanza
2:16.71
1
5
Winokur, Hannah
12
San Clemente
2:16.92
1
6
Hummelberg, Ali
12
Corona del Mar
2:17.82
1
7
Teske, Sydney
12
Serra (SS)
2:17.96
1
8
Foley, Kamilah
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:18.47
1
9
Porter, Sarah
10
Santa Margarita
2:18.82
1
10
Gullikson, Katherine
12
Dana Hills
2:19.12
1
11
Vandyke, S
11
Marina
2:19.78
1
12
Williams, Taylor
11
Orange Lutheran
2:19.98
1
13
Smith, Cassandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:20.16
1
14
Grego, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
2:20.21
1
15
Gilliam, Brianna
11
Aliso Niguel
2:20.22
1
16
Chang, Jessica
12
Esperanza
2:21.21
1
17
Harrison, Kaitlin
11
San Clemente
2:21.64
1
18
Pimentel, Sabrina
11
Westminster
2:21.91
1
19
Corbin, Nicci
11
Tesoro
2:22.23
1
20
Dang, Vivian
11
Dana Hills
2:22.76
1
21
Velicki, Katherine
11
Los Alamitos
2:23.57
1
22
Richart, Amanda
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:24.77
1
23
DiMeo, Kelly
12
Brea Olinda
2:25.03
1
24
Ernst, Chelsea
11
Capistrano Valle
2:25.60
1
25
Fedele, Nikki
11
Edison (HB)
2:26.61
1
26
Ward, Madyson
11
Fountain Valley
2:26.98
1
27
Alma, Vargas
12
Saddleback
2:28.14
1
28
Beardall, Jessie
11
Mater Dei High S
2:28.46
1
29
Durant, Catherine
11
Marina
2:29.94
1
30
Zaleski, Jeanette
12
Capistrano Valle
2:30.47
1
31
Chen, Monica
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:30.58
1
32
Pollack, Julia
12
Huntington Beach
2:31.19
1
33
Olsen, Lauren
11
Beckman
2:34.97
1
Womens 1600m RATED Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Emily
10
Marina
5:23.31
1
2
Graves, Ashley
9
Santa Margarita
5:28.85
1
3
Biddle, Sara
10
La Habra
5:29.73
1
4
Rehorn, Lilianna
9
Capistrano Valle
5:33.08
1
5
Lazar, Lee
9
Northwood
5:33.74
1
6
Driessen, Melanie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:34.37
1
7
Wilson, Natalie
10
Mater Dei High S
5:35.40
1
8
Torres, Cynthia
10
Los Amigos
5:35.77
1
9
Hanrahan, Dana
9
Capistrano Valle
5:35.81
1
10
Vaccaro, Francesca
10
Yorba Linda
5:35.86
1
11
Desai, Maya
9
University Irvin
5:36.58
1
12
Tennison, Paige
9
Newport Harbor
5:37.30
1
13
Bode, Erin
10
Orange Lutheran
5:38.34
1
14
Pfaff, Sarah
9
La Habra
5:39.93
1
15
Kim, Nicole
10
Aliso Niguel
5:41.31
1
16
Seymour, Jill
10
Valencia (Placen
5:42.59
1
17
Petersen, Emily
10
Rosary
5:43.38
1
18
Ward, Nancy
10
Marina
5:43.70
1
19
Nickles, Marissa
10
Fountain Valley
5:45.19
1
20
Selby, Jessica
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:47.42
1
21
Torrence, Anna
9
Yorba Linda
5:48.05
1
22
Schulman, Jennifer
9
Fountain Valley
5:49.72
1
23
Adams, Jj
Esperanza
5:50.76
1
24
Young, Laura
10
San Juan Hills
5:51.61
1
25
Vapor, Marisol
9
Godinez Fundamen
5:52.25
1
26
Perez, Ana
9
Savanna
5:53.44
1
27
Penrose, Krissy
10
Katella
5:53.84
1
28
Holland, Michaela
10
Villa Park
5:55.24
1
29
Smith, Molly-kate
9
Orange Lutheran
5:57.23
1
30
Clemence, Lauren
10
Newport Harbor
6:02.68
1
Womens 1600m RATED Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meng, Lindsey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:21.94
1
2
Caulfield, Kelly
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:24.25
1
3
D'Ornellas, Madison
11
San Juan Hills
5:26.56
1
4
Cherne, Corinne
11
El Dorado (SJS)
5:27.32
1
5
Clemens, Lauren
11
Beckman
5:28.66
1
6
Koscal, Lauren
11
Aliso Niguel
5:31.24
1
7
Smith, Sarah
12
Dana Hills
5:31.28
1
8
Luigs, Whitney
11
Villa Park
5:31.85
1
9
Gomez, Guadalupe
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:34.47
1
10
Strodel, Hunter
11
Costa Mesa
5:35.32
1
11
Savage, Carly
11
Laguna Beach
5:39.66
1
12
Durant, Catherine
11
Marina
5:40.28
1
13
Stark, Caitlin
12
Brea Olinda
5:40.59
1
14
Donaldson, Kendall
9
Tesoro
5:40.69
1
15
Sanjuana, Vasquez
12
Saddleback
5:42.75
1
16
Meltzer, Rachel
12
La Habra
5:43.50
1
17
Grego, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
5:44.22
1
18
Mendez, Paulina
11
Savanna
5:45.66
1
19
Abeling, Shannon
11
La Habra
5:46.24
1
20
Mata, Rosa
12
Katella
5:47.03
1
21
Bartoletti, Melissa
11
Pacifica (Garden
5:48.87
1
22
Lam, Annie
12
La Quinta (Westm
5:54.16
1
23
Becerra, Brigid
12
Rosary
5:55.80
1
24
Serna, Victoria
12
Rancho Alamitos
5:56.30
1
25
Phan, Jennifer
11
Tustin
5:58.38
1
26
Perez, Ehimy
12
Sonora
6:03.18
1
Womens 1600m SEEDED Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Ashley
9
Tesoro
5:09.41
1
2
Hunt, Kellian
10
Whittier Christi
5:11.52
1
3
Sarmiento, Becky
9
El Modena
5:12.21
1
4
Babcock, Molly
10
Woodbridge
5:13.55
1
5
Quenneville, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
5:15.70
1
6
Marshall, Mikayla
10
Mission Viejo
5:17.77
1
7
Gunther, Natatha
10
Dana Hills
5:19.16
1
8
Scharmann, Emily
9
Tesoro
5:21.74
1
9
Huffman, Madison
9
San Clemente
5:22.53
1
10
McIntyre, Jessica
9
Los Alamitos
5:22.56
1
11
Seward, Haley
9
Edison (HB)
5:23.01
1
12
Jones, Alana
9
Laguna Hills
5:24.54
1
13
Silvas, Karen
10
Segerstrom
5:25.81
1
14
Sanchez, Sabrina
10
Segerstrom
5:26.07
1
15
Ott, Katie
10
San Juan Hills
5:26.47
1
16
Johnson, Kora
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.46
1
17
Bell, Hannah
10
Esperanza
5:28.63
1
18
Fedele, Stephanie
9
Saddleback
5:28.99
1
19
Pappalardo, Nicole
10
San Clemente
5:29.46
1
20
King, Makenzie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:29.54
1
21
Nilssen, Caitlin
9
Serra (SS)
5:30.10
1
22
Ungerman, Sierra
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:31.72
1
23
Purcell, Marisa
9
Northwood
5:33.09
1
24
Chan, Annie
Woodbridge
5:33.23
1
25
Powers, Ashlee
10
Corona del Mar
5:33.86
1
26
Perez, Shelby
9
Corona del Mar
5:33.87
1
27
White, Kayla
10
Dana Hills
5:37.73
1
28
Ackley, Alicia
Los Alamitos
5:49.22
1
29
Ortega, Diana
10
Garden Grove
5:53.26
1
Womens 1600m SEEDED Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vega, Sierra
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:00.21
1
2
Powers, Melanie
12
Corona del Mar
5:01.94
1
3
Williams, Taylor
11
Orange Lutheran
5:03.33
1
4
Kent, Ava
11
Orange Lutheran
5:03.40
1
5
Smith, Makenna
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.83
1
6
Goins, Oiliva
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:07.81
1
7
Chang, Jessica
12
Esperanza
5:08.64
1
8
Strickland, Natasha
10
Laguna Beach
5:10.03
1
9
Cadieux, Aaren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.65
1
10
Darby, Sarah
12
San Clemente
5:10.76
1
11
Cummings, Marisa
12
Corona del Mar
5:10.80
1
12
deAvila, Jillian
11
Los Alamitos
5:11.51
1
13
Palmer, Alison
11
San Clemente
5:14.01
1
14
Corbin, Nicci
11
Tesoro
5:17.56
1
15
Gomez, Sheridan
10
Dana Hills
5:18.46
1
16
DiMeo, Kelly
12
Brea Olinda
5:18.62
1
17
Wu, Caroline
12
University Irvin
5:18.89
1
18
Gushue, Ariane
11
Foothill (Bakers
5:19.35
1
19
Golick, Bronte
11
Capistrano Valle
5:23.44
1
20
Schafer, Abby
11
Capistrano Valle
5:30.00
1
21
Ganhewa, Savina
12
Northwood
5:30.40
1
22
Molinar, Sydney
11
Laguna Hills
5:31.77
1
23
Brose, Lauren
11
La Quinta (Westm
5:35.41
1
24
Garcia, Carmille
11
Fountain Valley
5:38.52
1
25
Alvarez, Jazmin
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:42.02
1
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipson, Julia
10
El Modena
11:21.27
1
2
Gunther, Natatha
10
Dana Hills
11:24.36
1
3
Lapidus, Stephanie
9
Tesoro
11:39.08
1
4
Hunt, Kellian
10
Whittier Christi
11:41.85
1
5
Fedele, Stephanie
9
Saddleback
11:45.35
1
6
Seward, Haley
9
Edison (HB)
11:50.17
1
7
Huffman, Madison
9
San Clemente
11:52.58
1
8
Johnson, Kora
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11:55.33
1
9
Ott, Katie
10
San Juan Hills
11:55.91
1
10
Hoebel, Hailey
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:57.29
1
11
Bell, Hannah
10
Esperanza
11:58.66
1
12
Desai, Maya
9
University Irvin
12:01.71
1
13
Makena, Lidie
10
El Toro
12:03.29
1
14
Taylor, Romine
9
El Toro
12:03.56
1
15
Lara, Marissa
10
Woodbridge
12:04.14
1
16
Perez, Shelby
9
Corona del Mar
12:06.24
1
17
Pfaff, Sarah
9
La Habra
12:08.70
1
18
Biddle, Chelsea
10
La Habra
12:10.88
1
19
Zwerling, Megan
10
Corona del Mar
12:12.99
1
20
Purcell, Marisa
9
Northwood
12:13.72
1
21
King, Makenzie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:15.72
1
22
Carr, Lauren
9
Marina
12:15.89
1
23
Carr, Aubrey
9
Dana Hills
12:21.85
1
24
Nickles, Marissa
10
Fountain Valley
12:22.93
1
25
LaRue, Amy
10
Tesoro
12:24.56
1
26
Lindholm, Colby
9
Serra (SS)
12:29.96
1
27
Petersen, Emily
10
Rosary
12:32.15
1
28
Quenneville, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
12:32.85
1
29
Caruso, Giovanna
9
Marina
12:46.26
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powers, Melanie
12
Corona del Mar
10:56.39
1
2
Alvarez, Alaina
11
Dana Hills
11:05.47
1
3
Beresford, Laura
11
Dana Hills
11:11.54
1
4
Strickland, Natasha
10
Laguna Beach
11:13.85
1
5
Golick, Bronte
11
Capistrano Valle
11:15.43
1
6
Pace, Elle
12
El Modena
11:15.91
1
7
Rigby, Allie
12
Foothill (Bakers
11:17.03
1
8
Bergstrom, Ashley
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:18.21
1
9
Stegall, Shelby
12
Foothill (Bakers
11:18.49
1
10
Goodson, Maggie
9
Newport Harbor
11:19.78
1
11
Marquardt, Jessica
11
Orange Lutheran
11:20.99
1
12
Smith, Kaitlyn
11
San Clemente
11:21.60
1
13
Adams, Jacquie
9
Orange Lutheran
11:21.62
1
14
Smith, Makenna
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:22.54
1
15
Recupero, Erica
12
Fountain Valley
11:22.81
1
16
deAvila, Jillian
11
Los Alamitos
11:29.03
1
17
Tanner, Madison
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:33.81
1
18
Hummelberg, Ali
12
Corona del Mar
11:35.06
1
19
Rea, Justine
Trabuco Hills TF
11:36.85
1
20
Mann, Molly
10
San Clemente
11:39.97
1
21
Silva, Analicia
12
Irvine
11:45.19
1
22
Amiri, Ladan
11
Esperanza
11:46.14
1
23
Clemens, Lauren
11
Beckman
11:46.61
1
24
Wood, Taylor
11
Los Alamitos
11:47.90
1
25
Brennan, Nicole
12
Esperanza
11:49.66
1
26
Deacon, Natasha
10
Aliso Niguel
11:51.37
1
27
Lomeli, Alicia
11
Brea Olinda
11:51.97
1
28
Garcia, Carmille
11
Fountain Valley
11:53.34
1
29
Maben, Andrea
Serra (SS)
12:56.48
1
30
Hruska, Rhianna
Oxford Academy
13:49.53
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Hailey
9
Foothill (Bakers
16.64
-1.4
1
2
Cornella, Katie
10
Dana Hills
16.84
-1.4
1
3
Ballo, Ami
9
Dana Hills
17.04
-1.4
1
4
Page, Coley
10
San Clemente
17.06
-1.4
1
5
Durian, Mariah
10
Esperanza
17.28
-1.6
1
6
Bensworth, Keena
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17.58
-2.0
1
7
Currie, Claire
9
El Toro
17.59
-2.0
1
8
Bradley, Daryl
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.67
-1.4
1
9
Gross, Jamie
10
Aliso Niguel
17.73
-1.6
1
10
Heck, Katie
10
Garden Grove
17.95
-1.6
1
11
Bookins, Moriah
9
Cypress
17.97
-1.6
1
12
Toon, Cynthia
10
Villa Park
18.02
-1.6
1
13
Perry, Kellie
9
Mission Viejo
18.09
-1.6
1
14
Miller, Kate
9
Capistrano Valle
18.20
-2.0
1
15
Montgomery, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
18.28
-1.6
1
16
Yu, Riena
10
Huntington Beach
18.30
-2.0
1
17
Cruz, Alaina
10
Aliso Niguel
18.33
-1.4
1
18
Martinez, Patricia
10
Brea Olinda
18.36
-1.6
1
19
Gruzdis, Samantha
9
San Clemente
18.40
-1.6
1
20
Fenton, Sarah
9
Cypress
18.47
-1.6
1
21
McQuitty, Shelby
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18.48
-2.0
1
21
Eguchi, Mai
9
Northwood
18.48
-2.0
1
23
Ngheim, Jennifer
10
University Irvin
18.50
-1.6
1
24
Craver, Kyndol
9
Woodbridge
18.58
-2.0
1
25
Cheverton, Danielle
10
Sonora
18.59
-1.6
1
26
Vu, Han
9
Westminster
18.61
-1.6
1
27
Howard, Madeline
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.66
-1.6
1
28
Ta, Kate
10
Fountain Valley
18.70
-1.6
1
29
Shaw, Lexi
9
San Juan Hills
19.10
-1.4
1
30
Silavong, Crissy
10
Katella
19.11
-2.0
1
31
Valenzuela, Juanita
10
Laguna Hills
19.21
-1.6
1
32
Rodriquez, Annmarie
Northwood
19.49
-2.0
1
33
Farrell, Emma
9
Mission Viejo
20.03
-1.6
1
34
Kettles, Sarah
9
El Toro
20.42
-1.6
1
--
Glaze, Desiree
11
Brea Olinda
DQ
-1.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conner, Kimmie
12
Dana Hills
14.52
-1.5
1
2
Todd, Monica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
14.68
-1.5
1
3
Wicker, Michelle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
15.32
-1.5
1
4
Urabe, Michelle
12
Mater Dei High S
15.45
-1.5
1
5
Larson, Chelsea
11
Orange Lutheran
15.69
-1.5
1
6
Bercha, Lauren
12
Tesoro
15.79
-1.5
1
7
Peterson, Emily
11
El Toro
16.08
-0.6
1
8
Crum, Julia
12
Troy
16.09
-0.6
1
9
Jones, Channing
11
El Toro
16.18
-0.6
1
10
Vincent, Misha
12
Orange Lutheran
16.26
-1.5
1
11
Heidenreich, R
12
Marina
16.38
-0.6
1
12
Dunigan, Tailor
12
Mission Viejo
16.43
-1.5
1
13
Porter, Lauren
11
Northwood
16.68
-0.6
1
14
Bubinski, Annie
11
Dana Hills
16.72
-0.6
1
15
Rhorer, Ashley
10
Santa Margarita
16.75
-0.6
1
16
Birdsell, Caitlin
11
Beckman
16.79
-0.6
1
16
Kriystal, Tanielu
11
Saddleback
16.79
-0.6
1
18
Frank, Taylor
12
Esperanza
16.86
-0.6
1
19
Schwarz, Tana
11
Brea Olinda
16.87
-0.6
1
20
Delgadillo, Beatriz
12
Esperanza
16.88
-0.6
1
20
Michelman, Jennifer
11
Laguna Hills
16.88
-0.6
1
22
Seckel, Natalie
12
Mater Dei High S
16.89
-0.6
1
23
Gaines, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
16.92
-0.6
1
24
Hoenecke, Michal
12
Edison (HB)
16.95
-0.6
1
25
Eck, Jaclynn
12
Troy
17.52
-0.6
1
25
Castaneda, Jillian
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.52
-0.6
1
27
Paquillo, Maelynn
12
Katella
17.63
-0.6
1
28
Thomas, Sherilyn
12
Huntington Beach
17.96
-0.6
1
29
Sanders, Shawna
11
Fullerton
18.00
-0.6
1
30
Bermudez, Heather
Oxford Academy
18.23
-0.6
1
31
Truong, Bao
12
Costa Mesa
18.35
-0.6
1
32
Yamamoto, Kaitlyn
12
Costa Mesa
18.42
-0.6
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Currie, Claire
9
El Toro
48.68
1
2
Perry, Kellie
9
Mission Viejo
48.90
1
3
Cornella, Katie
10
Dana Hills
49.39
1
4
Ballo, Ami
9
Dana Hills
49.55
1
5
Farrell, Emma
9
Mission Viejo
49.57
1
6
Garber, Taylor
9
Trabuco Hills TF
49.94
1
7
Guido, Diana
10
Estancia
50.09
1
8
Shaw, Lexi
9
San Juan Hills
50.12
1
9
Bensworth, Keena
9
Trabuco Hills TF
50.20
1
10
Eguchi, Mai
9
Northwood
50.52
1
11
Bookins, Moriah
9
Cypress
50.79
1
12
Hassell, Denise
10
Pacifica (Garden
50.82
1
13
Montgomery, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
51.12
1
14
Fenton, Sarah
9
Cypress
51.13
1
15
Robinson, Tara
9
Fountain Valley
51.41
1
16
Gross, Jamie
10
Aliso Niguel
51.55
1
17
Durian, Mariah
10
Esperanza
51.69
1
18
Craver, Kyndol
9
Woodbridge
51.94
1
19
Tran, Alice
10
Segerstrom
52.02
1
20
Howard, Madeline
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.04
1
21
Bostick, Brittany
Los Alamitos
52.25
1
22
Lindsey, Anna
9
Edison (HB)
52.26
1
23
Miller, Kate
9
Capistrano Valle
52.30
1
24
Heck, Katie
10
Garden Grove
52.40
1
25
Martinez, Patricia
10
Brea Olinda
52.45
1
26
Nguyen, Lisa
10
Westminster
52.74
1
27
Bergestrom, Haylee
10
San Juan Hills
53.63
1
28
Silavong, Crissy
10
Katella
53.81
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conner, Kimmie
12
Dana Hills
44.25
1
2
Wicker, Michelle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
45.82
1
3
Porter, Lauren
11
Northwood
46.56
1
4
Sciarra, Alexandra
12
Crean Lutheran S
46.57
1
5
Elliott, Sydney
11
Mission Viejo
46.67
1
6
Paxson, Brooklyn
12
Fountain Valley
46.72
1
7
Delgadillo, Beatriz
12
Esperanza
47.43
1
8
Peterson, Emily
11
El Toro
47.55
1
9
Trinh, Lily
12
Fountain Valley
47.82
1
10
Perez, Cheyenne
11
Los Alamitos
48.05
1
11
Boggs, Krysten
11
Orange Lutheran
48.20
1
12
Jones, Megan
11
Dana Hills
48.27
1
13
Seckel, Natalie
12
Mater Dei High S
48.36
1
14
Bercha, Lauren
12
Tesoro
48.57
1
15
Kriystal, Tanielu
11
Saddleback
48.74
1
16
Park, Julie
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
49.11
1
17
Eck, Jaclynn
12
Troy
49.12
1
18
Skvarna, Kelly
12
Capistrano Valle
49.19
1
19
Cuevas, Myrna
11
Katella
49.34
1
20
Larson, Chelsea
11
Orange Lutheran
49.36
1
21
Hoenecke, Michal
12
Edison (HB)
49.38
1
22
Mcandrews, Lauren
11
Mater Dei High S
49.49
1
23
Pozin, Leila
12
Corona del Mar
49.50
1
24
Sanders, Shawna
11
Fullerton
49.84
1
25
Finke, Lauren
12
Whittier Christi
50.01
1
26
Dittmar, Rachel
11
El Toro
50.10
1
27
Stepien, Grace
11
Tesoro
50.31
1
28
Yamamoto, Kaitlyn
12
Costa Mesa
50.37
1
29
Cole, Brooke
12
San Clemente
51.66
1
30
Ostrov, Ilana
11
Woodbridge
51.90
1
31
St. Geme, Jill
11
Corona del Mar
53.11
1
32
Walter, Stephanie
12
Huntington Beach
55.43
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cypress
50.76
1
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
51.05
1
3
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
51.37
1
4
Relay Team
Irvine
51.48
1
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
51.54
1
6
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
51.57
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
51.58
1
8
Relay Team
El Dorado (SJS)
51.72
1
9
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
51.75
1
10
Relay Team
San Clemente
51.82
1
11
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
51.84
1
12
Relay Team
Northwood
52.13
1
13
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
52.16
1
14
Relay Team
Katella
52.36
1
15
Relay Team
Woodbridge
52.68
1
16
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
53.55
1
17
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.77
1
18
Relay Team
Western
53.87
1
19
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
54.13
1
20
Relay Team
Marina
54.36
1
21
Relay Team
Beckman
54.37
1
22
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
55.00
1
23
Relay Team
Dana Hills
57.65
1
--
Relay Team
Tesoro
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
47.90
1
2
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
48.90
1
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
49.10
1
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
49.15
1
5
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
49.84
1
6
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
49.85
1
7
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
50.05
1
8
Relay Team
Troy
50.11
1
9
Relay Team
San Clemente
50.29
1
10
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
50.32
1
11
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
50.61
1
12
Relay Team
Villa Park
50.78
1
13
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
51.06
1
14
Relay Team
El Modena
51.19
1
15
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
51.20
1
16
Relay Team
Rosary
51.52
1
17
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
52.06
1
18
Relay Team
Westminster
53.05
1
19
Relay Team
Segerstrom
53.11
1
20
Relay Team
Sage Hill
53.54
1
21
Relay Team
Santa Ana
56.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:05.01
1
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
4:11.23
1
3
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
4:12.35
1
4
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:12.37
1
5
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
4:13.24
1
6
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:15.13
1
7
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:16.81
1
8
Relay Team
Beckman
4:17.31
1
9
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:18.92
1
10
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
4:18.97
1
11
Relay Team
El Dorado (SJS)
4:19.06
1
12
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:19.78
1
13
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:20.00
1
14
Relay Team
Marina
4:21.95
1
15
Relay Team
Katella
4:23.47
1
16
Relay Team
Northwood
4:23.87
1
17
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
4:24.20
1
18
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
4:25.22
1
19
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
4:26.49
1
20
Relay Team
Western
4:29.83
1
21
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
4:29.92
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:54.88
1
2
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:56.08
1
3
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:57.52
1
4
Relay Team
San Clemente
3:57.93
1
5
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:59.22
1
6
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:59.74
1
7
Relay Team
Marina
4:03.12
1
8
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:03.54
1
9
Relay Team
El Toro
4:04.90
1
10
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
4:05.93
1
11
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:07.16
1
12
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:09.11
1
13
Relay Team
Esperanza
4:09.18
1
14
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:09.98
1
15
Relay Team
Troy
4:11.83
1
16
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
4:12.54
1
17
Relay Team
Rosary
4:13.68
1
18
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
4:15.93
1
19
Relay Team
Westminster
4:18.88
1
20
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
4:19.24
1
21
Relay Team
Ocean View
4:21.52
1
22
Relay Team
Segerstrom
4:23.01
1
23
Relay Team
Sage Hill
4:30.05
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Karle'h
10
Corona del Mar
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
2
Makanesi, Melano
Katella
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
3
Vaccher, Hailey
10
Yorba Linda
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
4
Donohoe, Ashley
9
Huntington Beach
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
5
Tagaleoo, Irma
10
Santa Ana Valley
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
6
Jones, Sheraton
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
7
Thompson, Kasey
10
Newport Harbor
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
8
Grant, Naomi
10
Troy
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
9
Caskey, Cara
10
Mater Dei High S
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
10
Person-hampton, Amara
10
Troy
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
11
Jimenez, Cassie
10
El Modena
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
12
Asher, Roxanna
10
Fountain Valley
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
13
Tupaailesa, Ashley
10
Costa Mesa
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
14
Crouse, Katy
10
Santa Margarita
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
15
Marthaller, Amy
10
Orange Lutheran
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
16
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
10
Mission Viejo
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
17
Lopez, Shelby
10
Esperanza
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
18
Coyle, Cortney
9
Sonora
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
19
Fesli, Punua
10
Costa Mesa
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
19
Karapoulios, Tia
10
Los Alamitos
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
21
Pettett, Andrea
10
Huntington Beach
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Courtney
12
El Modena
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
2
Kondru, Christa
12
Northwood
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
3
Olsen, Jaycee
12
Corona del Mar
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
4
Matiks, Margarita
12
Irvine
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
5
Savaii, Rachel
12
Fullerton
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
6
Good, Megan
12
Huntington Beach
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
7
Turton, Tawnya
12
Mission Viejo
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
8
Roberson, Keanna
11
Aliso Niguel
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
9
Gray, Tiffany
11
El Dorado (SJS)
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
10
Imani, Jessica
11
Corona del Mar
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
11
Arrington, Malissa
11
Westminster
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
12
McConnell, Colleen
11
Rosary
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
13
Dos Santos, Regina
12
Los Alamitos
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
14
Wareh, Karina
12
La Quinta (Westm
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
15
Torrea, Katie
12
Dana Hills
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
16
Birdsell, Caitlin
11
Beckman
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
17
Barramela, Donita
11
Troy
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
17
Raitt, Louisa
11
University Irvin
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
17
English, Carissa
11
Marina
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
20
Beckley, Mackenzie
12
Aliso Niguel
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donohoe, Ashley
9
Huntington Beach
115-01.50
(35.09m)
1
2
Duffy, Shannon
10
Irvine
110-09
(33.76m)
1
3
Caskey, Cara
10
Mater Dei High S
107-08
(32.82m)
1
4
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
10
Mission Viejo
99-10
(30.43m)
1
5
Wilson, Karle'h
10
Corona del Mar
98-05
(30.00m)
1
6
Makanesi, Melano
Katella
97-05.50
(29.71m)
1
7
Ramirez, Ruth
10
Valencia (Placen
92-06
(28.19m)
1
8
Karapoulios, Tia
10
Los Alamitos
91-02
(27.79m)
1
9
Coyle, Cortney
9
Sonora
89-07
(27.31m)
1
10
Tagaleoo, Irma
10
Santa Ana Valley
88-07
(27.00m)
1
11
Asher, Roxanna
10
Fountain Valley
88-04
(26.92m)
1
12
Mac Millan, Emily
10
Mission Viejo
88-02
(26.87m)
1
12
Trujillo, Angie
10
Irvine
88-02
(26.87m)
1
14
Connors, Cera
10
Los Alamitos
87-07
(26.70m)
1
15
Lopez, Shelby
10
Esperanza
86-02
(26.26m)
1
16
Erwin, Holly
9
Dana Hills
85-06
(26.06m)
1
17
French, Brooke
10
Valencia (Placen
84-04
(25.70m)
1
18
Geers, Mary
9
Capistrano Valle
83-11
(25.58m)
1
19
Ramos, Kikey
10
Godinez Fundamen
83-08
(25.50m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matiks, Margarita
12
Irvine
144-03
(43.97m)
1
2
Olsen, Jaycee
12
Corona del Mar
137-09
(41.99m)
1
3
Kondru, Christa
12
Northwood
131-11
(40.21m)
1
4
Imani, Jessica
11
Corona del Mar
124-08
(38.00m)
1
5
Brown, Courtney
12
El Modena
123-06
(37.64m)
1
6
Good, Megan
12
Huntington Beach
123-04
(37.59m)
1
7
Gray, Tiffany
11
El Dorado (SJS)
121-11
(37.16m)
1
8
Goff, Tabitha
12
Newport Harbor
121-01
(36.91m)
1
9
Turton, Tawnya
12
Mission Viejo
120-00
(36.58m)
1
10
Pyka, Darien
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
116-01
(35.38m)
1
11
Dos Santos, Regina
12
Los Alamitos
110-00
(33.53m)
1
12
Meline, Katelyn
12
Edison (HB)
106-01
(32.33m)
1
13
Hutchison, Emma
11
San Clemente
106-00
(32.31m)
1
14
Roberson, Keanna
11
Aliso Niguel
102-11
(31.37m)
1
15
Reedy, Julia
11
Mission Viejo
101-09
(31.01m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Alexis
10
Cypress
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Sando, Madelyn
10
Mater Dei High S
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Wilcox, Morgan
10
Tesoro
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Cortes, Paola
9
Cypress
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Irha, Natalie
9
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Usgaard, Tori
10
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Hay, Jamie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Campbell, Christine
9
University Irvin
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Whitlock, Katherine
9
Los Alamitos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Atchley, Alexus
10
Yorba Linda
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Sylvia, Amber
9
Santa Margarita
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Reeves, Jessica
10
Godinez Fundamen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Mouleart, Danielle
10
Aliso Niguel
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Yam, Annie
10
Fountain Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Burns, Kelly
10
Esperanza
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Woodward, Annie
9
Santa Margarita
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Cunningham, Arielle
10
Yorba Linda
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Goodman, Kyra
9
Mission Viejo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Farrell, Emma
9
Mission Viejo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Walker, Lauren
10
Northwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Deushane, Taylor
10
Tesoro
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Fischer, Melinda
10
Newport Harbor
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Janneck, Jennifer
9
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
1
--
Keating, Taylor
9
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Britton, Taylor
10
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Valenzuela, Juanita
10
Laguna Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Mittleman, Lauren
10
University Irvin
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Chelsea
11
Orange Lutheran
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Conner, Kimmie
12
Dana Hills
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
3
Johnson, Skylar
9
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Kinder, Christianne
11
Laguna Beach
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
Hancock, Melissa
12
Newport Harbor
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
6
Christiansen, Melissa
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
7
Giebelhaus, Annie
11
Orange Lutheran
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Daley, Rachel
12
Costa Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Birdsell, Caitlin
11
Beckman
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Parsons, Caroline
12
Los Alamitos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Jones, Channing
11
El Toro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Nellessen, Skyler
12
Rosary
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Tucker, Ashley
11
Capistrano Valle
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Weisbrich, Carly
11
Foothill (Bakers
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Rubio, Cindy
11
Segerstrom
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Schley, Megan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Howe, Sabrina
10
Garden Grove
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Curley, Casey
11
Mater Dei High S
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Webber, Lauren
11
Troy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Harty, Cayleen
10
Laguna Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Thomas, Sherilyn
12
Huntington Beach
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Howe, Taylor
12
Huntington Beach
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Moss, Sarah
12
Santa Ana
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Wilcox, Whitney
10
Rosary
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Grainey, Emily
11
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Robin
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaines, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eljenholm, Taylor
9
Dana Hills
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
2
Muniz, Alexis
9
Northwood
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
3
Hassell, Denise
10
Pacifica (Garden
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
4
Schaeffer, Michaela
9
Edison (HB)
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
5
James, Hailey
9
Foothill (Bakers
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
6
Anz, Lindsey
Edison (HB)
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Jazman
10
Katella
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
8
Telson, Sydnie
10
El Toro
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
9
Stoneman, Jessie
10
Mater Dei High S
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
10
Kellogg, Grace
10
Pacifica (Garden
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
11
Essington, Courtney
9
Brea Olinda
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
12
Mouleart, Danielle
10
Aliso Niguel
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
13
Skinner, Amanda
10
Northwood
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
14
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
14
Loper, Clare
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
14
Hanrahan, Brittany
9
Mater Dei High S
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
17
Woodings, Natalie
9
Woodbridge
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
18
Chau, Jennifer
9
Marina
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
--
Young, Laura
10
San Juan Hills
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arthur, Zoe
10
Capistrano Valle
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hahn, Jami
9
Orange Lutheran
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armenta, Dayanara
10
Foothill (Bakers
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hsieh, Sharon
10
Mission Viejo
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manor, Sharin
10
Capistrano Valle
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hay, Jamie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Monica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
2
Conner, Kimmie
12
Dana Hills
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
3
Dunigan, Tailor
12
Mission Viejo
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
4
Michelman, Jennifer
11
Laguna Hills
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
5
Winfrey, Brierra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
6
Heins, Amy
10
Troy
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
7
Giebelhaus, Annie
11
Orange Lutheran
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
8
Renaud, Kim
12
Fullerton
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
9
Gaines, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
10
Kan, Melissa
12
Northwood
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
11
Castaneda, Jillian
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
12
Ullom, Kaylee
12
Villa Park
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
12
Breault, Brianna
12
El Modena
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
14
Cianfrani, Melissa
11
Cypress
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Tatiana
12
Costa Mesa
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
16
Skvarna, Kelly
12
Capistrano Valle
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
17
Hancock, Melissa
12
Newport Harbor
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
18
Calentino, Paige
10
Santa Margarita
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
19
Park, Sujean
11
Northwood
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
20
Jimenez, Jessica
11
El Modena
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
--
Soremekun, Chloe
11
Cypress
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dibene, Katie
11
Dana Hills
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cadreau, Jessica
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morton, Becky
12
Mater Dei High S
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacobs, Kristin
11
Troy
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Churchill, Chelsie
10
Santa Margarita
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
2
Schaeffer, Michaela
9
Edison (HB)
35-06.25
(10.83m)
nwi
1
3
James, Hailey
9
Foothill (Bakers
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
4
Eljenholm, Taylor
9
Dana Hills
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Jazman
10
Katella
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
6
Mouleart, Danielle
10
Aliso Niguel
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
7
Issac, Caroline
10
Santa Margarita
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
8
Meagher, Julia
10
Yorba Linda
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
9
Loper, Clare
9
Trabuco Hills TF
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
10
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
31-10.25
(9.71m)
nwi
1
11
Nelson, Rachel
9
Edison (HB)
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
12
Kellogg, Grace
10
Pacifica (Garden
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
13
Woodings, Natalie
9
Woodbridge
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
14
Hay, Jamie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
15
Hahn, Jami
9
Orange Lutheran
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
16
Luong, Victoria
10
Fountain Valley
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
17
Dubeau, Alyssa
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
18
Skinner, Amanda
10
Northwood
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
19
Medina, Lupe
9
Mater Dei High S
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
20
Baur, Abi
10
Fountain Valley
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
21
Hsieh, Sharon
10
Mission Viejo
29-08.75
(9.06m)
nwi
1
--
Yu, Riena
10
Huntington Beach
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Varga, Tyler
10
Capistrano Valle
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arthur, Zoe
10
Capistrano Valle
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liu, Adrienne
10
Trabuco Hills TF
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
2
Michelman, Jennifer
11
Laguna Hills
37-00.25
(11.28m)
nwi
1
3
Gaines, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Cassandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Cherish
11
Orange Lutheran
35-00.75
(10.69m)
nwi
1
6
Dunigan, Tailor
12
Mission Viejo
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
7
Kaichi, Kaelyn
12
Tesoro
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
8
Rubio, Cindy
11
Segerstrom
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
9
Morton, Becky
12
Mater Dei High S
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
10
Hsu, Amanda
12
Fountain Valley
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Tatiana
12
Costa Mesa
33-11.75
(10.36m)
nwi
1
12
Ferguson, Natalie
12
Esperanza
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
13
Russek, Kara
12
Tustin
33-06.25
(10.22m)
nwi
1
14
Jacobs, Kristin
11
Troy
33-05.25
(10.19m)
nwi
1
15
Soremekun, Chloe
11
Cypress
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
15
Cianfrani, Melissa
11
Cypress
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
17
Tritz, Lauren
11
Villa Park
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
18
Rogers, Haley
11
University Irvin
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
19
Breault, Brianna
12
El Modena
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
20
Gordee, Emily
11
Dana Hills
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
20
Haydock, Sarah
11
Fountain Valley
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
22
Fitch, Alix
12
Mater Dei High S
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
22
Kan, Melissa
12
Northwood
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
24
Dahl, Carly
11
University Irvin
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
--
Park, Sujean
11
Northwood
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dibene, Katie
11
Dana Hills
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, McKenzie
11
Corona del Mar
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snapper, Karen
10
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Johnson, Julie
9
Mater Dei High S
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Bagan, Christina
10
San Clemente
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Repper, Danni
9
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Vidmar, Emily
10
Tesoro
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Smith, Noelle
9
Orange Lutheran
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Evans, Sophia
10
Newport Harbor
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Oi, Madeline
9
Tesoro
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Healis, Morgan
10
Orange Lutheran
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Stanford, Kate
9
Marina
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Young, Erica
10
Dana Hills
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Welch, Kaylie
10
Mater Dei High S
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Carrillo, Danielle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Maring, Alexandra
9
Mission Viejo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Howser, Peri
9
Newport Harbor
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Lopez, Natalie
10
Marina
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Silva, Joletta
10
Mission Viejo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Welczak, Natalie
9
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Zaremba, Samantha
10
Cypress
NH
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Paige
10
Laguna Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Do, Kim
10
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rische, Victoria
10
Foothill (Bakers
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
2
Culver, Carissa
11
Los Alamitos
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
3
Arthur, Brooke
12
Mater Dei High S
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
4
Stauber, Haley
12
Rosary
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
4
Johnson, Kate
12
Mater Dei High S
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
4
Loschiavo, Amy
10
Huntington Beach
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
7
Danielson, Monica
11
Edison (HB)
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
8
Krugman, Allison
11
Newport Harbor
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
9
Hodges, Jessica
Brethren Christi
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
10
Mac Millan, Sarah
12
Mission Viejo
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
11
Fryar, Stephanie
12
Fountain Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Yamamoto, Kaitlyn
12
Costa Mesa
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Techmanski, Madison
11
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Torres, Samantha
11
Laguna Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Flink, Tanya
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Kelli
12
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Cheyenne
12
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenhalgh, Hannah
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Higa, Kaylie
11
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Gossard, Kimberly
12
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#orange
#county
#track
#and
#field
#championships
More news
2010 Results - Sea View League Prelims
2010 Results - West Coast Relays
77 shares:
Orange County Track and Field Championships
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Foothill High School (CE) Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
6
2014
6
8
2013
6
10
2012
10
2011
21
17
2010
7
12
2009
18
6
2008
6
3
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#orange
#county
#track
#and
#field
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!